CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -493
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 11 apr
Diligentia
Den Haag
3
za 12 apr
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Bibliotheektheater
Rotterdam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
zo 13 apr
Effenaar
Eindhoven
5
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
ma 14 apr
De Maaspoort
Venlo
1
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
4
di 15 apr
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
3
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
2
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
2
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
wo 16 apr
De Maaspoort
Venlo
1
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
4
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
1
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
1
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Effenaar
Eindhoven
3
1
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
3
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
2
do 17 apr
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
CK Theater
Roermond
2
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
Paard
Den Haag
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
vr 18 apr
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
1
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
za 19 apr
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
Zaantheater
Zaandam
2
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:15
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
2
1
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
1
1
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
1
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
1
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
zo 20 apr
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
3
ma 21 apr
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
di 22 apr
De Maaspoort
Venlo
5
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
1
3
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
1
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
wo 23 apr
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
1
3
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
1
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
1
do 24 apr
De Helling
Utrecht
3
3
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
1
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
1
vr 25 apr
Zaantheater
Zaandam
4
21:30
De Kade Productiehuis
Zaandam
20:30
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
2
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
za 26 apr
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Bibliotheektheater
Rotterdam
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
1
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen

vrijdag 11 april 2008

Foto Claudia de Breij
Claudia de Breij Diligentia, Den Haag
3

zaterdag 12 april 2008

20:30
Hetty Heyting Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Anuar Bibliotheektheater, Rotterdam
20:15
Daniël Arends Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Vrouw Holland Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Rick Lorenzo Dros Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto Claudia de Breij
Claudia de Breij Diligentia, Den Haag
1

zondag 13 april 2008

Foto Theo Maassen
Theo Maassen Effenaar, Eindhoven
5
1
20:30
Jhanna Houweling Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk Spant!, Bussum
Micha Wertheim De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam

maandag 14 april 2008

Foto Jörgen Raymann
Jörgen Raymann De Maaspoort, Venlo
1
Foto Herman Finkers
Herman Finkers Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
4

dinsdag 15 april 2008

Foto Herman Finkers
Herman Finkers Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
3
Foto Arie en Silvester
Arie en Silvester TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
2
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Foto Theo Maassen
Theo Maassen Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
2
20:15
Seth Gaaikema Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn

woensdag 16 april 2008

Foto Ernst van der Pasch
Ernst van der Pasch De Maaspoort, Venlo
1
20:30
Wouter Deprez Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Foto Herman Finkers
Herman Finkers Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
4
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
1
20:30
Comedy Explosion Metropool, Hengelo
1
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Foto Theo Maassen
Theo Maassen Effenaar, Eindhoven
3
1
Foto Bert Visscher
Bert Visscher Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
1
20:30
Martijn Loerakker Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden Diligentia, Den Haag
3
20:30
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps Chassé Theater, Breda
2

donderdag 17 april 2008

20:30
Wouter Deprez Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps CK Theater, Roermond
2
20:15
Samba Schutte Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Eric van Sauers Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Foto Bert Visscher
Bert Visscher Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
1
20:30
Roy Aernouts Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden Diligentia, Den Haag
1
Comedy Explosion Paard, Den Haag
Foto Daniël Arends
Daniël Arends Theater De Veste, Delft
1

vrijdag 18 april 2008

20:15
Ashton Brothers Zaantheater, Zaandam
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Bert Visscher Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Roy Aernouts Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto Arie en Silvester
Arie en Silvester Theater De Veste, Delft
1
1
Foto Enge Buren
Enge Buren Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
Wouter Deprez De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Droog Brood Flint, Amersfoort

zaterdag 19 april 2008

20:15
Ashton Brothers Zaantheater, Zaandam
1
Foto Daniël Arends
Daniël Arends Zaantheater, Zaandam
2
20:30
Brokstukken Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:15
C3 Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Foto De Lama's
De Lama's TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
2
1
Foto De Lama's
De Lama's TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
1
1
Foto Bert Visscher
Bert Visscher Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
1
20:30
Martijn Loerakker Theater PePijn, Den Haag
1
20:15
Cabarestafette Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
1
Wouter Deprez De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam

zondag 20 april 2008

Foto Herman Finkers
Herman Finkers Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
3

maandag 21 april 2008

Plien en Bianca Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Theo Maassen Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen

dinsdag 22 april 2008

Foto Javier Guzman
Javier Guzman De Maaspoort, Venlo
5
Plien en Bianca Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Foto De Lama's
De Lama's Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
1
3
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Hans Liberg Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Foto Theo Maassen
Theo Maassen Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
1
20:15
A Night of Comedy Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Kees Torn / Mike Boddé / Onno Innemee Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Arie en Silvester TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar

woensdag 23 april 2008

20:15
Kommil Foo De Maaspoort, Venlo
Foto De Lama's
De Lama's Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
1
3
Ernesto en Marcellino Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:30
A Night of Comedy Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Comedy Explosion Gigant, Apeldoorn
Foto Hans Liberg
Hans Liberg Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
1
Foto Arie en Silvester
Arie en Silvester TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
1

donderdag 24 april 2008

Foto Enge Buren
Enge Buren De Helling, Utrecht
3
3
20:00
Kommil Foo TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:30
Pieter Derks Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Hetty Heyting Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Storm Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Foto Acda en de Munnik
Acda en de Munnik Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
1
Foto Arie en Silvester
Arie en Silvester TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
1

vrijdag 25 april 2008

Foto Najib Amhali
Najib Amhali Zaantheater, Zaandam
4
21:30
Enge Buren De Kade Productiehuis, Zaandam
20:30
Cabaret Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
Alkemade en Bloemen Werftheater, Utrecht
20:15
Adje & Theo Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
2
20:30
Pieter Derks Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Richard Groenendijk Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Night Of The Comedy Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo

zaterdag 26 april 2008

Foto Najib Amhali
Najib Amhali Zaantheater, Zaandam
1
Alkemade en Bloemen Werftheater, Utrecht
C3 Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Eric Koller Bibliotheektheater, Rotterdam
Foto Anuar
Anuar J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
1
Jenny Arean Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Pagina -493