Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Zaantheater
Zaandam
21:30
De Kade Productiehuis
Zaandam
20:30
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Bibliotheektheater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
Werftheater
Utrecht
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
21:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
Corneel
Lelystad
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Vredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
vrijdag 18 april 2008
20:15
Arie en Silvester
Theater De Veste, Delft
zaterdag 19 april 2008
Wouter Deprez
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Martijn Loerakker
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
De Lama's
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
De Lama's
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:30
Daniël Arends
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Cabarestafette
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
C3
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:30
Brokstukken
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Bert Visscher
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zondag 20 april 2008
20:00
Herman Finkers
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
maandag 21 april 2008
20:30
Theo Maassen
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Plien en Bianca
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 22 april 2008
Theo Maassen
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Plien en Bianca
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Kees Torn / Mike Boddé / Onno Innemee
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Javier Guzman
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Hans Liberg
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
De Lama's
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Arie en Silvester
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
A Night of Comedy
Diligentia, Den Haag
woensdag 23 april 2008
20:15
Kommil Foo
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Hans Liberg
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Ernesto en Marcellino
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
De Lama's
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Comedy Explosion
Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:15
Arie en Silvester
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
A Night of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
donderdag 24 april 2008
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Storm
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Pieter Derks
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Kommil Foo
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Hetty Heyting
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Enge Buren
De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Arie en Silvester
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
vrijdag 25 april 2008
20:15
Richard Groenendijk
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Pieter Derks
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Night Of The Comedy
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Najib Amhali
Zaantheater, Zaandam
21:30
Enge Buren
De Kade Productiehuis, Zaandam
20:30
Cabaret
Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
Alkemade en Bloemen
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:15
Adje & Theo
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
zaterdag 26 april 2008
20:15
Reinder van der Naalt
Diligentia, Den Haag
Najib Amhali
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Klaas van der Eerden
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jenny Arean
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Eric Koller
Bibliotheektheater, Rotterdam
C3
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Arie Vuyk
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Anuar
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
Alkemade en Bloemen
Werftheater, Utrecht
zondag 27 april 2008
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
maandag 28 april 2008
Theo Maassen
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
dinsdag 29 april 2008
Theo Maassen
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Richard Groenendijk
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Arie en Silvester
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
woensdag 30 april 2008
Bert Visscher
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
donderdag 01 mei 2008
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Bert Visscher
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
vrijdag 02 mei 2008
20:00
Roué Verveer
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Henk Rijckaert / Johan Goossens
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
21:00
Enge Buren
Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
Comedy Explosion
Corneel, Lelystad
20:15
C3
Theater De Veste, Delft
Bert Visscher
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Spant!, Bussum
zaterdag 03 mei 2008
Sara Kroos
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Kommil Foo
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Koller
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Johan Goossens / Roemer van der Steeg
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Enge Buren
Iduna, Drachten
Bert Visscher
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
zondag 04 mei 2008
20:15
Daniël Arends
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
maandag 05 mei 2008
Najib Amhali
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 06 mei 2008
20:30
Sara Kroos
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Najib Amhali
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
woensdag 07 mei 2008
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Maarten van Roozendaal
Vredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Kasper van Kooten
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk
Diligentia, Den Haag
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
donderdag 08 mei 2008
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Op sterk water
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Kasper van Kooten
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam