CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -497
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 03 feb
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
ma 04 feb
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
di 05 feb
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
wo 06 feb
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
2
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
21:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
do 07 feb
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
1
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
2
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
vr 08 feb
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:00
J.C. Elektra
Sliedrecht
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
za 09 feb
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
2
zo 10 feb
Tivoli
Utrecht
2
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
ma 11 feb
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
di 12 feb
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
1
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
wo 13 feb
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
do 14 feb
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Paard
Den Haag
Lux
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:15
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
De Maaspoort
Venlo
2
1
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
vr 15 feb
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
1
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
1
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
1
za 16 feb
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
2
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
ma 18 feb
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
di 19 feb
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
3
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
1
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
1
wo 20 feb
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
2
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
do 21 feb
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
1
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
vr 22 feb
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:30
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
za 23 feb
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
2
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Spant!
Bussum

zondag 03 februari 2008

20:30
Daniël Samkalden Theater PePijn, Den Haag

maandag 04 februari 2008

20:00
Comedytrain Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht

dinsdag 05 februari 2008

20:15
Jetty Mathurin Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Daniël Arends Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht

woensdag 06 februari 2008

20:00
Ronald Goedemondt Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:15
Boom Chicago Diligentia, Den Haag
2
20:30
Howard Komproe Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Daniël Arends Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
X3 Kleinkunst Theater PePijn, Den Haag
21:00
Comedy Explosion Theater De Veste, Delft

donderdag 07 februari 2008

Foto Arie en Silvester
Arie en Silvester Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
1
20:15
Vincent Bijlo Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
2
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt Theater De Veste, Delft
1
20:30
Jaap Mulder Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:30
Daniël van Veen / Ibo Bakker Theater PePijn, Den Haag

vrijdag 08 februari 2008

20:00
Geen Familie J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:00
Hardcore comedy avond J.C. Elektra, Sliedrecht
20:15
Plien en Bianca Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Groot Niet Te Vermijden Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Daniël van Veen / Ibo Bakker Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Joep Onderdelinden Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen

zaterdag 09 februari 2008

20:15
Claudia de Breij Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Groot Niet Te Vermijden Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Roué Verveer TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Marco van Es Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Joep Onderdelinden Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Micha Wertheim Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
2

zondag 10 februari 2008

Foto Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Hans Teeuwen Zingt Tivoli, Utrecht
2
1
20:30
Jhanna Houweling Theater PePijn, Den Haag

maandag 11 februari 2008

Foto Najib Amhali
Najib Amhali Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Jörgen Raymann Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen

dinsdag 12 februari 2008

Foto Javier Guzman
Javier Guzman TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
1
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Mylou Frencken Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk

woensdag 13 februari 2008

20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
20:15
Karin Bruers Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Olaf & Jasper Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
The Big Mo Impro Theatre Talk Show Surpris Theater PePijn, Den Haag
21:00
Club Comedy Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
Klaas van der Eerden Patronaat, Haarlem
1

donderdag 14 februari 2008

Daniël Arends Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Sara Kroos Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Arie en Silvester Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Javier Guzman Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Comedy Explosion Paard, Den Haag
Comedy Explosion Lux, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Andre Manuel Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:00
Kommil Foo Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:15
Claudia de Breij Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Foto Najib Amhali
Najib Amhali De Maaspoort, Venlo
2
1
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Amar Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival Theater PePijn, Den Haag

vrijdag 15 februari 2008

Foto Jörgen Raymann
Jörgen Raymann Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
1
Foto Najib Amhali
Najib Amhali Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
1
20:15
Purper TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Joep Onderdelinden TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Ernst van der Pasch Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Patrick Meijer Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto Niet Schieten!
Niet Schieten! Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
1

zaterdag 16 februari 2008

Foto Najib Amhali
Najib Amhali Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
2
20:15
Jenny Arean Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Patrick Meijer Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Klaas van der Eerden Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg

maandag 18 februari 2008

20:00
Diederik van Vleuten en Erik van Muiswinkel AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen

dinsdag 19 februari 2008

Foto Arie en Silvester
Arie en Silvester Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
3
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
1
Foto Sara Kroos
Sara Kroos De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Karin Bruers Chassé Theater, Breda
1

woensdag 20 februari 2008

20:00
Van Houts en de Ket Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
20:00
Jetty Mathurin Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Comedytrain Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
2
Foto Daniël Arends
Daniël Arends Diligentia, Den Haag
1
Foto Sara Kroos
Sara Kroos De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Droog Brood Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Geen Familie / Op Sterk Water TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Ellen Dikker / Nina de la Croix Theater PePijn, Den Haag

donderdag 21 februari 2008

20:00
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Foto Arie en Silvester
Arie en Silvester Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
1
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Sara Kroos De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Howard Komproe Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:30
Ronald Goedemondt Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
1
20:30
Jacqueline Kerkhof Theater PePijn, Den Haag

vrijdag 22 februari 2008

20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Foto Sara Kroos
Sara Kroos De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
20:15
Purper Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Vincent Bijlo Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:30
Cabaret Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
20:30
Jacqueline Kerkhof Theater PePijn, Den Haag

zaterdag 23 februari 2008

20:00
Karin Bruers Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Foto Sara Kroos
Sara Kroos De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
2
20:15
Purper Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
C3 Spant!, Bussum
Pagina -497