Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
P3
Purmerend
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
22:00
Vera
Groningen
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Musis
Arnhem
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
't Zand
Maarssen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:15
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
21:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
21:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:00
J.C. Elektra
Sliedrecht
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Tivoli
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Paard
Den Haag
Lux
Nijmegen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Maaspoort
Venlo
donderdag 24 januari 2008
20:00
Storm - Open Podium voor Aanstormend Theatertalent
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Jetty Mathurin
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Comedy Explosion
P3, Purmerend
20:15
Claudia de Breij
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
vrijdag 25 januari 2008
20:00
Arie en Silvester
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Ted Griffioen
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Droog Brood
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Najib Amhali
Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Vliegende Panters
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Roué Verveer
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Claudia de Breij
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
zaterdag 26 januari 2008
20:30
Berit Companjen / Willemijn Smeets
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Tournee 1
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Droog Brood
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Mylou Frencken
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Claudia de Breij
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
maandag 28 januari 2008
20:30
Jhanna Houweling
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 29 januari 2008
20:00
Vliegende Panters
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:00
Giphart, Chabot en Bril
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Jhanna Houweling
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Joep Onderdelinden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
A Night of Comedy
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
woensdag 30 januari 2008
22:00
Gedignag
Vera, Groningen
Veldhuis & Kemper
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:30
Jhanna Houweling
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Joep Onderdelinden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Katinka Polderman
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Eric van Sauers
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
donderdag 31 januari 2008
20:30
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Cameretten Finaletoernee 2007
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
In concert
Musis, Arnhem
20:15
Droog Brood
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Eric van Sauers
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer
't Zand, Maarssen
vrijdag 01 februari 2008
20:30
Pieter van Empelen en Caroline van de Burgt
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Hassans Angels
Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Giphart. Chabot. Bril
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Eric van Sauers
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
zaterdag 02 februari 2008
20:30
Daniël Samkalden
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Samba Schutte
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:15
Rob Urgert en Bastiaan Geleijnse
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Najib Amhali
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Eric van Sauers
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
21:30
Bert Gabriels: Gestorven Onzin
Bibelot, Dordrecht
zondag 03 februari 2008
20:30
Daniël Samkalden
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Eric van Sauers
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
maandag 04 februari 2008
20:00
Comedytrain
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 05 februari 2008
20:15
Jetty Mathurin
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Daniël Arends
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
woensdag 06 februari 2008
20:30
Howard Komproe
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
X3 Kleinkunst
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
21:00
Comedy Explosion
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Daniël Arends
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Boom Chicago
Diligentia, Den Haag
donderdag 07 februari 2008
20:30
Daniël van Veen / Ibo Bakker
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Vincent Bijlo
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:30
Jaap Mulder
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Arie en Silvester
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
vrijdag 08 februari 2008
20:30
Daniël van Veen / Ibo Bakker
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Plien en Bianca
Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Joep Onderdelinden
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Geen Familie
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:00
Hardcore comedy avond
J.C. Elektra, Sliedrecht
20:15
Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Diligentia, Den Haag
zaterdag 09 februari 2008
20:15
Claudia de Breij
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Marco van Es
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Micha Wertheim
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Roué Verveer
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Joep Onderdelinden
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Diligentia, Den Haag
zondag 10 februari 2008
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Tivoli, Utrecht
20:30
Jhanna Houweling
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
maandag 11 februari 2008
20:00
Jörgen Raymann
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Najib Amhali
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
dinsdag 12 februari 2008
20:00
Javier Guzman
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Mylou Frencken
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
woensdag 13 februari 2008
20:30
The Big Mo Impro Theatre Talk Show Surpris
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Karin Bruers
Theater De Veste, Delft
21:00
Club Comedy
Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
Klaas van der Eerden
Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Olaf & Jasper
Metropool, Hengelo
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
donderdag 14 februari 2008
Javier Guzman
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Andre Manuel
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:00
Kommil Foo
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Claudia de Breij
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Sara Kroos
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Daniël Arends
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Arie en Silvester
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Comedy Explosion
Paard, Den Haag
Comedy Explosion
Lux, Nijmegen
20:15
Amar
Diligentia, Den Haag
Najib Amhali
De Maaspoort, Venlo