CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Livestream Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -49
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 28 apr
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Pand P
Eindhoven
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:30
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:30
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
21:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
21:30
De Hallen Studio's
Amsterdam
za 29 apr
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
DNK
Assen
Chassé Theater
Breda
Figi Theater
Zeist
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
19:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
1
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
20:15
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:30
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
21:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
zo 30 apr
19:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
ma 01 mei
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
di 02 mei
19:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
21:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
wo 03 mei
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
19:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Het Wennekerpand
Schiedam
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:30
Markant Uden
Uden
20:30
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
21:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
do 04 mei
G.C. Spikkerelle
Avelgem
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
vr 05 mei
G.C. Spikkerelle
Avelgem
Musis
Arnhem
Veluvine
Nunspeet
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
Theater De Veste
Delft
19:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem

vrijdag 28 april 2023

20:00
Fred van Leer - Fred van Leer en Route Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska Airlines Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Lotte Velvet - Ondergrond Pand P, Eindhoven
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Van Kooten en de beat Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Martijn Koning - Appeltjes Schillen Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Kasper van der Laan - Warm Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Ashton Brothers - 20 jaar Ashton Brothers Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Geubels Gaat In Bad Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
20:00
TAFKAL What's in a name - Part II Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Met Knielende Knikjes Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
20:00
Jay Francis Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Jo Koy Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Yentl En De Boer - Modderkruipers Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Niet Schieten! - Mannen van niks Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
20:15
Nienke Plas - Postnatale Expressie De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Berthold Gunster - Omdenken: Zoals verwacht loopt alles and Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:15
Jawad Es Soufi - Waarom ben jij zo? Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:15
René Van Meurs - 2636 Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Herman van Veen - De voorstelling Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Thjum Arts - Tijdloos Genot Theater Dakota, Den Haag
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Live Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Merijn Scholten - Solo Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Erik Van Muiswinkel - Moojen Ligjes In De Lugt Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Voor iedereen beter Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Bas Birker - in blijde verachting Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Cameretten - Finalistentournee C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:30
Fabian Franciscus - Lekker Gezellig Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:30
Marcel Harteveld - Voor de bui binnen Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
21:15
Daniël Arends - God is mijn rechter Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
21:30
Raoul Heertje De Hallen Studio's, Amsterdam

zaterdag 29 april 2023

Hans Dorrestijn - 't Houdt een keer op De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Martijn Crins en Maarten Westra Hoekzema - dubbelprogramma DNK, Assen
Christel de Laat - Hoe dan?! Chassé Theater, Breda
Youp van 't Hek - De laatste ronde Figi Theater, Zeist
Henry van Loon - Jannie the Showdog Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Andries Tunru - In Theorie Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Kees Van Amstel - Vluchtweg Altijd Vrijhouden  Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Philippe Geubels - Geubels Gaat In Bad Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
19:15
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
TAFKAL Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Nienke Plas - Postnatale Expressie Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Erik Van Muiswinkel - Moojen Ligjes In De Lugt Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Ashton Brothers - 20 jaar Ashton Brothers Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Foto Jack Whitehall
Jack Whitehall AFAS Live, Amsterdam
1
20:15
Ik Ga Stuk! Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska Airlines Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Jawad Es Soufi - Waarom ben jij zo? Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:15
René Van Meurs - 2636 Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Soundos El Ahmadi - Comeback Kid Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Herman van Veen - De voorstelling Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Kasper van der Laan - Warm Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Anne Neuteboom - Effe niet met je mening Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Voor iedereen beter Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:30
Fabian Franciscus - Lekker Gezellig Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Marcel Harteveld - Voor de bui binnen Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
21:15
Daniël Arends - God is mijn rechter Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend

zondag 30 april 2023

19:00
Jawad Es Soufi - Waarom ben jij zo? Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam

maandag 01 mei 2023

20:00
Patrick Laureij - Live Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Arjen Lubach - Comedy Tour De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam

dinsdag 02 mei 2023

19:00
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Fred van Leer - Fred van Leer en Route Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Patrick Laureij - Live Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Voor iedereen beter Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Arjen Lubach - Comedy Tour De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Thjum Arts - Tijdloos Genot Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
21:30
Daniël Arends - God is mijn rechter Meervaart, Amsterdam

woensdag 03 mei 2023

Peter Pannekoek - DNA Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Richard Groenendijk - Voor Iedereen Beter Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Kees Van Amstel - Vluchtweg Altijd Vrijhouden  Meervaart, Amsterdam
Philippe Geubels - Geubels Gaat In Bad Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
19:00
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Fred van Leer - Fred van Leer en Route Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska Airlines Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Erik Van Muiswinkel - Moojen Ligjes In De Lugt De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Jay Francis Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Lotte Velvet - Ondergrond De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Mouna Laroussi - Fatima Het Wennekerpand, Schiedam
20:15
René Van Meurs - 2636 Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Martijn Koning - Appeltjes Schillen Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Merijn Scholten - Solo Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Kasper van der Laan - Warm De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Ashton Brothers - 20 jaar Ashton Brothers Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Patrick Nederkoorn - Hoogtij Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:15
Ari Shaffir Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Edson Da Graça - Zoals het hoort Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:30
Fabian Franciscus - Lekker Gezellig Markant Uden, Uden
20:30
Willie Wartaal - Moederdag Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:30
Soundos El Ahmadi - Comeback Kid Theater De Omval, Diemen
21:00
Daniël Arends - God is mijn rechter Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen

donderdag 04 mei 2023

Alex Agnew - Wake me up when it's over G.C. Spikkerelle, Avelgem
Philippe Geubels - Geubels Gaat In Bad Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
20:15
Lenette Van Dongen - Dat Doet Ze Anders Nooit TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Willie Wartaal - Moederdag Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht

vrijdag 05 mei 2023

Alex Agnew - Wake me up when it's over G.C. Spikkerelle, Avelgem
Youp van 't Hek - De laatste ronde Musis, Arnhem
Veldhuis & Kemper - Hou Dat Vast Veluvine, Nunspeet
Peter Pannekoek - DNA De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Kees Van Amstel - Vluchtweg Altijd Vrijhouden  Theater De Veste, Delft
19:00
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Rosa Da Silva - Dat wil je Posttheater, Arnhem
Pagina -49