Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
De Dialoog
Ermelo
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Jan Tervaert
Hamme, Oost-vlaanderen
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Paradiso
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Posttheater
Arnhem
C.C. De Schalm
Berkel-Enschot
Chassé Theater
Breda
BREStheater
Brielle
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
Diligentia
Den Haag
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:15
De Eendracht
Gemert
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
G.C. De Markthallen
Herk-De-Stad
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
CulturA & Zo
Nootdorp
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
Figi Theater
Zeist
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
16:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
14:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Schouwburg
Kortrijk
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
De Muze
Noordwijk
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:30
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Capitole
Gent
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Tripodia Katwijk
Katwijk
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
C.C. Gildhof
Tielt
De Warande
Turnhout
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
vrijdag 16 april 2010
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Daniël Arends
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
De Dialoog, Ermelo
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater de Mythe, Goes
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Jan Tervaert, Hamme, Oost-vlaanderen
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Guido Weijers - Axestos
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
zaterdag 17 april 2010
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Jurk! - twitterconcert
Paradiso, Amsterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Posttheater, Arnhem
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
C.C. De Schalm, Berkel-Enschot
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Chassé Theater, Breda
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
BREStheater, Brielle
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Diligentia, Den Haag
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
De Eendracht, Gemert
20:15
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
G.C. De Markthallen, Herk-De-Stad
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
CulturA & Zo, Nootdorp
20:00
Daniël Arends
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Parkgebouw, Rijssen
20:15
Ernesto & Marcellino en Wilfried Finkers
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Guido Weijers - Axestos
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Figi Theater, Zeist
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
zondag 18 april 2010
16:00
Comedytrain - Echt Gebeurd
Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
14:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
maandag 19 april 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
dinsdag 20 april 2010
20:15
eric van sauers | ridder
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Kamagurka
Theater De Veste, Delft
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Daniël Arends
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
woensdag 21 april 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg, Kortrijk
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Muze, Noordwijk
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Wouter Deprez
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Cabarestafette
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
donderdag 22 april 2010
Daniël Arends
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Capitole, Gent
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Tripodia Katwijk, Katwijk
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Gildhof, Tielt
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Warande, Turnhout
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Bart Chabot / Jan Mulder / Remco Campert
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Cameretten Finaletournee 2009
C.C. Zundert, Zundert