CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -502
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 09 okt
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Pathé Buitenhof
Den Haag
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
1
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
za 10 okt
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
Pook
Oostknollendam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
1
19:45
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
1
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
1
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
zo 11 okt
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
2
1
ma 12 okt
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
4
1
di 13 okt
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
wo 14 okt
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
De Cammeleur
Dongen
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
do 15 okt
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Capitole
Gent
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Markant Uden
Uden
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
1
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
vr 16 okt
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
Diligentia
Den Haag
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
2
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
22:30
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
za 17 okt
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
G.C. De Markthallen
Herk-De-Stad
Singer Theater
Laren
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
1
De Reggehof
Goor
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
1
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
zo 18 okt
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
ma 19 okt
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
di 20 okt
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
wo 21 okt
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
2
van Beresteyn
Veendam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
CK Theater
Roermond

vrijdag 09 oktober 2009

Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie Theater De Omval, Diemen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses Het Kruithuis, Groningen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Een Avondje Bergkamp van Beresteyn, Veendam
Hard Gras on Tour Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Guido Weijers - Axestos Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Dedication Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Howard Komproe Pathé Buitenhof, Den Haag
20:00
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
1
20:00
Cabarestafette Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Comedy Explosion Het Front, Vroomshoop
20:15
Daniël Arends - Geen excuses Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen

zaterdag 10 oktober 2009

Jörgen Raymann Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie Theater De Omval, Diemen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses Het Kruithuis, Groningen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Pook, Oostknollendam
Hard Gras on Tour Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Guido Weijers - Axestos Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Dedication Agnietenhof, Tiel
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
1
19:45
Roy Aernouts J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
1
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Arie Koomen De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
1
20:30
Daniël Arends - Geen excuses Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen

zondag 11 oktober 2009

Jörgen Raymann Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
2
1

maandag 12 oktober 2009

Hard Gras on Tour Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
4
1

dinsdag 13 oktober 2009

Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Sara Kroos - Boheems DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Dedication Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Cabarestafette Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg

woensdag 14 oktober 2009

Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Sara Kroos - Boheems C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Een Avondje Bergkamp De Cammeleur, Dongen
Guido Weijers Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Dedication Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Cabarestafette Schouwburg Almere, Almere

donderdag 15 oktober 2009

Jandino Asporaat Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Begijn le Bleu Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human Capitole, Gent
Sara Kroos - Boheems De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Javier Guzman - Por Dios De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Hard Gras on Tour Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Guido Weijers Markant Uden, Uden
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Daniël Arends Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Javier Guzman - Por Dios (reprise) Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
1
20:15
Eric Koller met 'Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofob Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Dedication Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg

vrijdag 16 oktober 2009

Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
Hard Gras on Tour Diligentia, Den Haag
Foto Guido Weijers
Guido Weijers Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
2
Dedication Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Jochen Otten Dok6, Panningen
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:00
Arie Koomen C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
21:00
De Tunes Puur! Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
22:30
Theo Maassen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam

zaterdag 17 oktober 2009

Jörgen Raymann Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human G.C. De Markthallen, Herk-De-Stad
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Singer Theater, Laren
Hard Gras on Tour Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Foto Guido Weijers
Guido Weijers Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
1
Dedication De Reggehof, Goor
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Daniël Arends Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Mijn leven als Theo Nijland Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Arie Koomen Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Foto Ali B met 'Wie Ali zegt, moet B zeggen'
Ali B met 'Wie Ali zegt, moet B zeggen' Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
1
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam

zondag 18 oktober 2009

Bart Chabot / Jan Mulder / Remco Campert Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Arie Koomen Schouwburg Almere, Almere

maandag 19 oktober 2009

Hard Gras on Tour TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar

dinsdag 20 oktober 2009

Javier Guzman - Por Dios Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem

woensdag 21 oktober 2009

Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Foto Guido Weijers
Guido Weijers Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
2
Dedication van Beresteyn, Veendam
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af CK Theater, Roermond
Pagina -502