CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Livestream Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -503
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 26 jan
20:00
De Djoelen
Oud-Turnhout
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
C.C. Maasmechelen
Maasmechelen
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
1
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
1
20:00
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:30
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
vr 27 jan
20:00
C.C. De kollebloem
Puurs
20:00
C.C. Ghybe
Poperinge
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
Pius X
Volendam
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:00
G.C. De Route
Sint-Gillis-Waas
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
1
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
C.C. Lanaken
Lanaken
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
C.C. Begijnhof
Diest
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
De Eendracht
Gemert
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Capitole
Gent
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:00
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
1
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:15
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:15
M-Lab
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
za 28 jan
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp

donderdag 26 januari 2012

20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken De Djoelen, Oud-Turnhout
20:00
Rob Kamphues - Sterke verhalen De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Mylou Frencken - Mylou geeft licht De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Bart Cannaerts - Waar is Barry C.C. Maasmechelen, Maasmechelen
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Begijn le Bleu - Een beschaafde jongen Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
20:00
Tom Sligting - Tom! Wakker worden Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Mattijs Verhallen - Zolang de maat maar vol is Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Angela Groothuizen - Angela en de Optigan Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Het buigen Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Anne Van Veen - Wilde Lucht Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
1
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Puur Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Anuar - Gedreven Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
1
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Bert Visscher Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Paul de Leeuw Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Daniël Arends De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
LOS muziektheater - FCKD Theater de Beun, Heiloo
20:15
Bert Kruismans - GEEN GEZEIK, IEDEREEN RIJK Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:30
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:30
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg

vrijdag 27 januari 2012

20:00
Veerle Malschaert - Soldier of Love C.C. De kollebloem, Puurs
20:00
Henk Rijckaert - Het experiment C.C. Ghybe, Poperinge
Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Aan jou heeft het niet gelegen Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Purper - Helden Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Henry van Loon - De Henry van Loon Entertainment S Pius X, Volendam
20:00
Bert Kruismans - Iedereen Rijk Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken G.C. De Route, Sint-Gillis-Waas
20:00
Rob Kamphues - Sterke verhalen Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Wilfried de Jong - Man en Fiets Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand he J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
1
20:00
Emilio Guzman - Doen en Laten Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Harry Glotzbach - El Nino Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Gino Sancti - 13 jaar - best of C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
20:00
Mylou Frencken - Mylou geeft licht Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Femmage - Wegens omstandigheden Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Bart Cannaerts - Waar is Barry C.C. Lanaken, Lanaken
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Xander de Rycke - Mijn zwarte parade C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
20:00
Els de Schepper - Niet geschikt als moeder De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Schudden - Noorderzon De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Marieke Visser - Onder de mensen Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Nigel Williams - Working class Hero C.C. Begijnhof, Diest
20:00
Nina de la Croix - Bas Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Dara Faizi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Daniël Samkalden Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Thijs van Domburg Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af De Eendracht, Gemert
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Capitole, Gent
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Puur Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Laat ze maar komen Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Anuar - Gedreven Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Richard Groenendijk van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Theater Carrousel, Ommen
1
20:00
Jörgen Raymann Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Bert Visscher Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Leon van der Zanden C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Paul de Leeuw Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Daniël Arends De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:15
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst M-Lab, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Doen en Laten Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Margriet Bolding - Laaghangend fruit Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen

zaterdag 28 januari 2012

20:00
Rob en Emiel - Tjongejonge Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Rob en Emiel - Wat nou cabaret Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Pagina -503