CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -503
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 25 mei
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
1
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
2
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
2
wo 26 mei
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Posttheater
Arnhem
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
do 27 mei
C.C. Het Gasthuis
Aarschot
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater Idea
Soest
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Flint
Amersfoort
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
3
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
2
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
1
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
1
vr 28 mei
C.C. De Meent
Alsemberg
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Meervaart
Amsterdam
1
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Flint
Amersfoort
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Musis
Arnhem
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
1
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
za 29 mei
C.C. Nova
Wetteren
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Cultura
Ede
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
C.C. Cultura
Nootdorp
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
1
zo 30 mei
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
ma 31 mei
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
1
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
di 01 jun
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden

dinsdag 25 mei 2010

Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg De Maaspoort, Venlo
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Sara Kroos - Boheems Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
1
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Parktheater, Eindhoven
Foto Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
2
20:00
Kommil Foo Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Cabarestafette Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:15
Javier Guzman Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
2

woensdag 26 mei 2010

Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z Posttheater, Arnhem
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10 Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Sara Kroos - Boheems Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Eric van Sauers - Ridder De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Guido Weijers - Axestos Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Hete vrede Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Cabarestafette Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Javier Guzman Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard

donderdag 27 mei 2010

Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser C.C. Het Gasthuis, Aarschot
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
NUHR - Nieuw Programma Theater Idea, Soest
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa Meervaart, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems Zaantheater, Zaandam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Flint, Amersfoort
Guido Weijers - Axestos Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
3
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
2
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
1
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Hete vrede Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Cabarestafette Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries | kaka passa (dernière) Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
De Nieuwe Snaar Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
1

vrijdag 28 mei 2010

Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser C.C. De Meent, Alsemberg
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
NUHR - Nieuw Programma Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Foto Veldhuis & Kemper  - We Moeten Praten
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Foto Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Meervaart, Amsterdam
1
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Flint, Amersfoort
Guido Weijers - Axestos Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Musis, Arnhem
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Foto Roué Verveer | mans genoeg
Roué Verveer | mans genoeg Meervaart, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur

zaterdag 29 mei 2010

Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser C.C. Nova, Wetteren
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Kristel Zweers - Ruig Cultura, Ede
NUHR - Nieuw Programma Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Kristel Zweers - Ruig C.C. Cultura, Nootdorp
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Guido Weijers - Axestos Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Hete vrede Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Wakker in de stad Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
1

zondag 30 mei 2010

Freek de Jonge - De Stemming Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede

maandag 31 mei 2010

Freek de Jonge - De Stemming Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Guido Weijers - Axestos Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
1
20:00
Kees Torn Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam

dinsdag 01 juni 2010

Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Pagina -503