CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -506
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 25 apr
21:30
De Kade Productiehuis
Zaandam
20:30
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
2
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
za 26 apr
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Bibliotheektheater
Rotterdam
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
1
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
zo 27 apr
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
ma 28 apr
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
4
1
di 29 apr
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
2
1
wo 30 apr
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
do 01 mei
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
vr 02 mei
Corneel
Lelystad
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
1
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
21:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
za 03 mei
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
zo 04 mei
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
ma 05 mei
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
1
di 06 mei
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
1
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
2
wo 07 mei
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
2
Vredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
1
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
do 08 mei
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
2
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
4
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
1
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
3
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
21:00
Mezz
Breda
2
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
vr 09 mei
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
1
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
za 10 mei
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
1
Chassé Theater
Breda
2
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
zo 11 mei
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
ma 12 mei
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
7
1
di 13 mei
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
3
wo 14 mei
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
2
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
Flint
Amersfoort
do 15 mei
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
2
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag

vrijdag 25 april 2008

21:30
Enge Buren De Kade Productiehuis, Zaandam
20:30
Cabaret Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
Alkemade en Bloemen Werftheater, Utrecht
20:15
Adje & Theo Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
2
20:30
Pieter Derks Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Richard Groenendijk Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Night Of The Comedy Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo

zaterdag 26 april 2008

20:15
Najib Amhali Zaantheater, Zaandam
1
Alkemade en Bloemen Werftheater, Utrecht
C3 Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Eric Koller Bibliotheektheater, Rotterdam
20:00
Anuar J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
1
Jenny Arean Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Arie Vuyk Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Reinder van der Naalt Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Klaas van der Eerden Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen

zondag 27 april 2008

Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp

maandag 28 april 2008

Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Foto Theo Maassen
Theo Maassen Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
4
1

dinsdag 29 april 2008

20:30
Richard Groenendijk Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Arie en Silvester Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Foto Theo Maassen
Theo Maassen Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
2
1

woensdag 30 april 2008

Bert Visscher Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1

donderdag 01 mei 2008

20:30
Jim Speelmans Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Bert Visscher Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1

vrijdag 02 mei 2008

Comedy Explosion Corneel, Lelystad
20:00
Roué Verveer Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Henk Rijckaert / Johan Goossens Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
C3 Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Ashton Brothers Spant!, Bussum
1
Bert Visscher Orpheus, Apeldoorn
21:00
Enge Buren Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1

zaterdag 03 mei 2008

20:15
Kommil Foo Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Koller Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Sara Kroos Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Enge Buren Iduna, Drachten
20:30
Johan Goossens / Roemer van der Steeg Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Bert Visscher Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1

zondag 04 mei 2008

20:15
Daniël Arends De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1

maandag 05 mei 2008

20:00
Najib Amhali AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
1

dinsdag 06 mei 2008

20:15
Jochem Myjer Zaantheater, Zaandam
1
20:30
Sara Kroos De Maaspoort, Venlo
1
20:00
Najib Amhali AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Bert Visscher Schouwburg Almere, Almere
2

woensdag 07 mei 2008

20:15
Jochem Myjer Zaantheater, Zaandam
2
Maarten van Roozendaal Vredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Kasper van Kooten Theater PePijn, Den Haag
1
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk Diligentia, Den Haag
Bert Visscher Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch

donderdag 08 mei 2008

20:15
Jochem Myjer Zaantheater, Zaandam
2
20:15
C3 Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Jan Jaap van der Wal Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
4
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Kasper van Kooten Theater PePijn, Den Haag
1
20:15
Op sterk water Diligentia, Den Haag
3
20:15
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk Theater De Veste, Delft
21:00
Enge Buren Mezz, Breda
2
Bert Visscher Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch

vrijdag 09 mei 2008

20:30
De Bloeiende Maagden Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Jochen Otten Werftheater, Utrecht
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
20:15
Sjaak Bral Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
1
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
1
20:30
Michiel Peereboom / Pieter Jouke Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Kristel Zweers Diligentia, Den Haag
Bert Visscher Schouwburg Almere, Almere

zaterdag 10 mei 2008

20:30
Jeroen van Merwijk Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jochen Otten Werftheater, Utrecht
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jan Jaap van der Wal Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
21:00
Enge Buren Metropool, Hengelo
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Michiel Peereboom / Pieter Jouke Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Acda en de Munnik Spant!, Bussum
1
Foto Claudia de Breij: iClaudia
Claudia de Breij: iClaudia Chassé Theater, Breda
2
20:15
Sara Kroos TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar

zondag 11 mei 2008

Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht

maandag 12 mei 2008

20:00
Najib Amhali AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
7
1

dinsdag 13 mei 2008

20:00
Najib Amhali AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
3

woensdag 14 mei 2008

Eric van Sauers Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
2
Comedy Explosion Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:30
Daniel Arends - Cabaret Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Daniël Arends Metropool, Hengelo
1
20:30
A Night of Comedy Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Wouter Deprez Diligentia, Den Haag
1
Bert Visscher Flint, Amersfoort

donderdag 15 mei 2008

20:15
Javier Guzman Zaantheater, Zaandam
2
20:30
Wouter Deprez De Maaspoort, Venlo
Eric van Sauers Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Ashton Brothers Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Enge Buren Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:30
Jim Speelmans Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Pagina -506