CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -510
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 16 feb
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
ma 18 feb
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
di 19 feb
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
3
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
1
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
1
wo 20 feb
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
2
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
do 21 feb
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
1
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
vr 22 feb
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:30
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
za 23 feb
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
2
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
zo 24 feb
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
di 26 feb
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
2
1
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
wo 27 feb
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
do 28 feb
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
CK Theater
Roermond
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
3
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
vr 29 feb
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
2
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
2
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
za 01 mrt
20:15
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
Spant!
Bussum
1
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
21:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
1
zo 02 mrt
15:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
ma 03 mrt
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
1
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
di 04 mrt
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
wo 05 mrt
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
21:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
do 06 mrt
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
vr 07 mrt
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
2
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
So What!
Gouda
4
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag

zaterdag 16 februari 2008

20:30
Klaas van der Eerden Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg

maandag 18 februari 2008

20:00
Diederik van Vleuten en Erik van Muiswinkel AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen

dinsdag 19 februari 2008

Foto Arie en Silvester
Arie en Silvester Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
3
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
1
Foto Sara Kroos
Sara Kroos De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Karin Bruers Chassé Theater, Breda
1

woensdag 20 februari 2008

20:00
Van Houts en de Ket Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
20:00
Jetty Mathurin Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Comedytrain Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
2
Foto Daniël Arends
Daniël Arends Diligentia, Den Haag
1
Foto Sara Kroos
Sara Kroos De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Droog Brood Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Geen Familie / Op Sterk Water TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Ellen Dikker / Nina de la Croix Theater PePijn, Den Haag

donderdag 21 februari 2008

20:00
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Foto Arie en Silvester
Arie en Silvester Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
1
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Sara Kroos De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Howard Komproe Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:30
Ronald Goedemondt Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
1
20:30
Jacqueline Kerkhof Theater PePijn, Den Haag

vrijdag 22 februari 2008

20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Foto Sara Kroos
Sara Kroos De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
20:15
Purper Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Vincent Bijlo Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:30
Cabaret Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
20:30
Jacqueline Kerkhof Theater PePijn, Den Haag

zaterdag 23 februari 2008

20:00
Karin Bruers Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Foto Sara Kroos
Sara Kroos De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
2
20:15
Purper Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
C3 Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Martijn Oosterhuis Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Carolien Borgers / Jeffrey Spalburg Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Menno Nicolai Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Tournee 2 Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg

zondag 24 februari 2008

20:15
Gerard van Maasakker Spant!, Bussum

dinsdag 26 februari 2008

Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Foto Bert Visscher
Bert Visscher Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
2
1
20:00
Ernesto en Marcellino TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Reinder van der Naalt Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Op sterk water Theater PePijn, Den Haag

woensdag 27 februari 2008

Foto Bert Visscher
Bert Visscher Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
20:30
A Night of Comedy Theater PePijn, Den Haag

donderdag 28 februari 2008

Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Herman Finkers: Na de pauze Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Eric Koller CK Theater, Roermond
Foto Bert Visscher
Bert Visscher Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
3
20:15
Claudia de Breij Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Hendrick-Jan de Stuntman Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Comedy Explosion Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Dorine Wiersma Theater PePijn, Den Haag

vrijdag 29 februari 2008

20:00
Bert Visscher Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt Diligentia, Den Haag
2
20:30
Roué Verveer Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Richard Groenendijk TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Klaas van der Eerden De Maaspoort, Venlo
2
20:30
Maarten Willemse / Thomas Platzer Theater PePijn, Den Haag

zaterdag 01 maart 2008

20:15
Vincent Bijlo Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
Foto Javier Guzman
Javier Guzman Spant!, Bussum
1
20:30
A Night of Comedy Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Maarten Willemse / Thomas Platzer Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Finaletournee 2007 Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
21:00
Nacht van het cabaret Theater De Veste, Delft
1
1

zondag 02 maart 2008

15:00
Jacquelien de Savornin Lohman Theater PePijn, Den Haag

maandag 03 maart 2008

Foto Veldhuis & Kemper
Veldhuis & Kemper Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Plien en Bianca Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten De Maaspoort, Venlo
1
20:30
Vincent Bijlo Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht

dinsdag 04 maart 2008

20:00
Cabaret Etalage Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Wouter Deprez TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Foto Hans Liberg
Hans Liberg Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Plien en Bianca Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht

woensdag 05 maart 2008

Bert Visscher Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Hans Liberg Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Ernesto en Marcellino Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Comedytrain TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
1
20:30
Roemer van der Steeg / Sanne Slotemaker Theater PePijn, Den Haag
21:00
Comedy Explosion Theater De Veste, Delft

donderdag 06 maart 2008

Bert Visscher Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Hans Liberg Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Herman van Veen Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Micha Wertheim Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Roué Verveer Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:30
Murth Mossel Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Anuar Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen

vrijdag 07 maart 2008

Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Foto Bert Visscher
Bert Visscher Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
2
20:00
Hans Liberg Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Girls Comedy Night Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Foto Arie en Silvester
Arie en Silvester Zaantheater, Zaandam
1
20:15
Jeffrey Spalburg / Philip Walkate Diligentia, Den Haag
Foto Dolf Jansen (45-jarig jubileum So What)
Dolf Jansen (45-jarig jubileum So What) So What!, Gouda
4
20:30
Brokstukken Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Pagina -510