Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:30
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Flint
Amersfoort
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
De Reehorst
Ede
De Boodschap
Rijen
Chassé Theater
Breda
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Idea
Soest
20:30
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Musis
Arnhem
Munttheater
Weert
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
C.C. Lanaken
Lanaken
23:00
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:30
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
Theater De Kolk
Assen
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Posttheater
Arnhem
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Meervaart
Amsterdam
J.C. Interval
Papendrecht
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
zaterdag 23 januari 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Flint, Amersfoort
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
De Reehorst, Ede
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
De Boodschap, Rijen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Chassé Theater, Breda
19:30
Volle Maon, Meer dan 20 jaar jong
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
zondag 24 januari 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Chassé Theater, Breda
maandag 25 januari 2010
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
De Meerpaal, Dronten
dinsdag 26 januari 2010
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Acda en de Munnik
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
woensdag 27 januari 2010
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Bart Rijnink
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:15
Daniël Arends
Theater De Veste, Delft
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:15
Anne Jan Toonstra - noodzakelijk kwaad (premiere)
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
donderdag 28 januari 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Idea, Soest
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:15
Johan Goossens
Theater De Veste, Delft
Hete vrede
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Intgniep - ZigZelf
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Musis, Arnhem
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Munttheater, Weert
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Samba Schutte
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Lanaken, Lanaken
23:00
DaBounce
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
vrijdag 29 januari 2010
20:30
Daniël van Veen - Ruilen binnnen 8 dagen
Werftheater, Utrecht
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:30
DaBounce
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam
20:30
Da Bounce Comedy Nights
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater De Kolk, Assen
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Daniël Arends
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Hete vrede
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Posttheater, Arnhem
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
J.C. Interval, Papendrecht
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Hoftheater, Raalte
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch