CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -516
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 09 feb
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
1
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
1
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
1
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
wo 10 feb
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
C.C. Breughelzaal
Bree
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Het Klooster
Woerden
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
1
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
15:00
Filmtheater Luxor
Zutphen
16:00
Filmtheater Luxor
Zutphen
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
do 11 feb
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
C.C. De Ploter
Ternat
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Spant!
Bussum
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
1
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
2
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
vr 12 feb
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Zaantheater
Zaandam
C.C. Stroud
Putten
C.C. Blankenberge
Blankenberge
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
C.C. 't Aambeeld
Aartselaar
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater De Cirkel
Heemskerk
De Reehorst
Ede
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Figi Theater
Zeist
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
1
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
19:45
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
1
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
1
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
2
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
za 13 feb
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
De Kaekelaar
Schoten
Arto Theater
Schoonhoven
C.C. De Mol
Lier
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
1
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Posttheater
Arnhem
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
1
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Flint
Amersfoort
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen

dinsdag 09 februari 2010

Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
1
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^ De Meerpaal, Dronten
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk Parktheater, Eindhoven
Sara Kroos - Boheems Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Leon van der Zanden - Cola Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
1
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
1
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk - Dat moet meneer Van Merwijk n De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Droog Brood Theater De Veste, Delft

woensdag 10 februari 2010

Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door C.C. Breughelzaal, Bree
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^ DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Sara Kroos - Boheems Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Leon van der Zanden - Cola Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap Het Klooster, Woerden
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
1
Hete vrede Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
15:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0 Filmtheater Luxor, Zutphen
16:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0 Filmtheater Luxor, Zutphen
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Bert Kruismans - België voor beginners Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard

donderdag 11 februari 2010

Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Jandino Asporaat De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door C.C. De Ploter, Ternat
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Meervaart, Amsterdam
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^ Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa Spant!, Bussum
Sara Kroos - Boheems Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
1
Leon van der Zanden - Cola Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Foto Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
2
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Hete vrede Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem

vrijdag 12 februari 2010

Dick van den Toorn en Ton Kas Theater De Omval, Diemen
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Zaantheater, Zaandam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis C.C. Stroud, Putten
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door C.C. Blankenberge, Blankenberge
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human C.C. 't Aambeeld, Aartselaar
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^ Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 Theater De Cirkel, Heemskerk
Leon van der Zanden - Cola De Reehorst, Ede
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Figi Theater, Zeist
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
1
Hete vrede Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
19:45
André Manuel J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
1
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
1
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Acda en de Munnik Parktheater, Eindhoven
2
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend

zaterdag 13 februari 2010

Dick van den Toorn en Ton Kas Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human De Kaekelaar, Schoten
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie Arto Theater, Schoonhoven
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door C.C. De Mol, Lier
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
1
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
Eric van Sauers - Ridder De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Leon van der Zanden - Cola Posttheater, Arnhem
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
1
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap Flint, Amersfoort
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Pagina -516