Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Theater 4en1
Breukelen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Singer Theater
Laren
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Posttheater
Arnhem
O.C. De Tuyter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:15
De Meulvliet
Tholen
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Chassé Theater
Breda
C.C. De Woeker
Oudenaarde
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Bon theater
Medemblik
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Chassé Theater
Breda
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:00
Havezathe het Everloo
Rossum
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
22:30
Flint
Amersfoort
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
Speakers
Delft
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Flint
Amersfoort
Dorpshuis Heerde
Heerde
20:00
De Weijer
Boxmeer
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
21:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Catharinakapel
Harderwijk
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
't Getouw
Mol
20:30
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
zaterdag 30 januari 2010
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater 4en1, Breukelen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Hete vrede
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Singer Theater, Laren
20:30
Kristel Zweers
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Posttheater, Arnhem
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
O.C. De Tuyter, Krimpen aan den IJssel
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Het Klooster, Woerden
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Meulvliet, Tholen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Chassé Theater, Breda
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Woeker, Oudenaarde
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Begijn le Bleu
Bon theater, Medemblik
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Agnietenhof, Tiel
zondag 31 januari 2010
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Chassé Theater, Breda
maandag 01 februari 2010
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
dinsdag 02 februari 2010
Arie Koomen - Een Avondje Bergkamp
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater De Veste, Delft
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Havezathe het Everloo, Rossum
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
22:30
Iedereen kan, behalve Bono
Flint, Amersfoort
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
woensdag 03 februari 2010
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Speakers, Delft
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:30
Daniel Arends
Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Interview New Kids
Melkweg, Amsterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Flint, Amersfoort
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Dorpshuis Heerde, Heerde
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. De Werf, Aalst
donderdag 04 februari 2010
Daniël Arends
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Vincent Bijlo - Verlicht
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
21:00
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Hete vrede
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Ellen Dikker: Fjord
Catharinakapel, Harderwijk
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
't Getouw, Mol
vrijdag 05 februari 2010
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Droog Brood met Een Frisse Wind
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Hete vrede
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk