Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
C.C. De Kinkel
Bemmel
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater De Veste
Delft
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Markant Uden
Uden
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Diligentia
Den Haag
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:30
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Chassé Theater
Breda
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Markant Uden
Uden
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Colosseum Dokkum
Dokkum
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
De Stenge
Heinkenszand
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Theater Rotonde
Borger
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
De Speeldoos
Vught
zaterdag 16 januari 2010
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
C.C. De Kei, Reusel
20:00
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Nymfomannen - Niet Schieten!
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Het Kruithuis, Groningen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
C.C. De Kinkel, Bemmel
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Arie Koomen
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
zondag 17 januari 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Het Kruithuis, Groningen
maandag 18 januari 2010
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
dinsdag 19 januari 2010
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater De Veste, Delft
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
woensdag 20 januari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:15
Sara Kroos
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Sanne Wallis de Vries
Theater De Veste, Delft
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
20:30
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Markant Uden, Uden
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:30
Dorine Wiersma
Metropool, Hengelo
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Dedication
Diligentia, Den Haag
Daniël Arends
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
donderdag 21 januari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Sara Kroos
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:30
Kasper van Kooten
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Chassé Theater, Breda
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Hete vrede
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Markant Uden, Uden
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Dedication
Diligentia, Den Haag
Daniël Arends
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Arie Koomen
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
vrijdag 22 januari 2010
20:15
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser (reprise)
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
19:30
Volle Maon, Meer dan 20 jaar jong
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Colosseum Dokkum, Dokkum
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
De Stenge, Heinkenszand
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Rotonde, Borger
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
De Speeldoos, Vught