Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
C.C. De Kinkel
Bemmel
20:15
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:30
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:15
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater Rotonde
Borger
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Musis
Arnhem
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
zaterdag 16 januari 2010
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Arie Koomen
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Het Kruithuis, Groningen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
19:30
Volle Maon, Meer dan 20 jaar jong
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
C.C. De Kinkel, Bemmel
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
C.C. De Kei, Reusel
zondag 17 januari 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Het Kruithuis, Groningen
maandag 18 januari 2010
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
dinsdag 19 januari 2010
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater De Veste, Delft
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
woensdag 20 januari 2010
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Sanne Wallis de Vries
Theater De Veste, Delft
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:30
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:30
Dorine Wiersma
Metropool, Hengelo
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Sara Kroos
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Dedication
Diligentia, Den Haag
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Daniël Arends
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
donderdag 21 januari 2010
20:00
Arie Koomen
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries
Theater De Veste, Delft
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Hete vrede
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater de Mythe, Goes
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Sara Kroos
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Kasper van Kooten
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Dedication
Diligentia, Den Haag
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Daniël Arends
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Chassé Theater, Breda
vrijdag 22 januari 2010
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:15
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Rotonde, Borger
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Musis, Arnhem
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide