CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -528
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 08 apr
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
1
vr 09 apr
C.C. Zomerloos
Gistel
1
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
4
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Spant!
Bussum
van Beresteyn
Veendam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater Landgraaf
Landgraaf
1
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
C.C. Knokke-Heist
Knokke-Heist
CK Theater
Roermond
C.C. De Werft
Geel
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
za 10 apr
C.C. Guldenberg
Wevelgem
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
1
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Cultura
Ede
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
Flint
Amersfoort
1
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
zo 11 apr
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
14:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
De Spil
Roeselare
ma 12 apr
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
di 13 apr
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
1
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
wo 14 apr
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
S.C.C. De Schakel
Heerhugowaard
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo

donderdag 08 april 2010

Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Sara Kroos - Boheems TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Javier Guzman - Por Dios C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
Guido Weijers - Axestos Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Daniël Arends Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0 Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Foto Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Hans Teeuwen Zingt Theater De Veste, Delft
1
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden - SCHWALBE Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Finalisten Leids Cabaretfestival Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
1

vrijdag 09 april 2010

Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser C.C. Zomerloos, Gistel
1
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human Schouwburg Rex, Mol
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
4
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten De Meerpaal, Dronten
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg Spant!, Bussum
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie van Beresteyn, Veendam
Sara Kroos - Boheems TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Foto Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Theater Landgraaf, Landgraaf
1
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios C.C. Knokke-Heist, Knokke-Heist
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista CK Theater, Roermond
Javier Guzman - Por Dios C.C. De Werft, Geel
Guido Weijers - Axestos Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Daniël Arends Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Youp van 't Hek - Omdat de Nacht Parktheater, Eindhoven
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Anuar met Ongeremd Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:30
ellen dikker | fjord Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle Drommedaris, Enkhuizen

zaterdag 10 april 2010

Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser C.C. Guldenberg, Wevelgem
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
1
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Begijn le Bleu Cultura, Ede
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human Schouwburg Rex, Mol
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Eric van Sauers - Ridder De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Foto Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Flint, Amersfoort
1
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 De Weijer, Boxmeer
Guido Weijers - Axestos Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Hans Teeuwen Zingt Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0 Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede

zondag 11 april 2010

Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
14:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers - Heaven By Storm Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden De Spil, Roeselare

maandag 12 april 2010

Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Sara Kroos - Boheems Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten

dinsdag 13 april 2010

Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk De Meerpaal, Dronten
Sara Kroos - Boheems Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
1
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Hans Teeuwen Zingt Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas

woensdag 14 april 2010

Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser C.C. Deurne, Deurne
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses S.C.C. De Schakel, Heerhugowaard
Hete vrede Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Pagina -528