Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
De Reggehof
Goor
20:00
C.C. De Schakel
Waregem
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:15
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
15:00
Allicht
Nijmegen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Lux
Nijmegen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Agnietenhof
Tiel
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
21:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
woensdag 09 februari 2011
Sara Kroos - BOHEEMS
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
donderdag 10 februari 2011
Bert Visscher - Afijn
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Brigitte Kaandorp - Cabaret voor beginners (Try-ou
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Guido Weijers - Axestos - reprise
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:30
Jandino Asporaat
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen (Try-out)
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Micha Wertheim - Voor de Zoveelste keer
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Sara Kroos - BOHEEMS
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Seth Gaaikema
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Thijs Maas
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Yora Rienstra
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
vrijdag 11 februari 2011
Bert Visscher - Afijn
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Debut
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Eric Koller
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen (Try-out)
De Reggehof, Goor
20:00
Lennaert Meas - Verschil moet er zijn
C.C. De Schakel, Waregem
20:15
Luider & Van Donselaar met Klittenband
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor de Zoveelste
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de Lijntjes
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries
Diligentia, Den Haag
Sara Kroos - BOHEEMS
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:15
Seth Gaaikema
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Wilfried de Jong - Man en Fiets
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:30
Yora Rienstra
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
zaterdag 12 februari 2011
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:15
Hans Dorrestijn
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Jorrit Rogaar
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen (Try-out)
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Najib Amhali - Alles Komt Goed
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de Lijntjes
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Uit Bed
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Vrouw Holland
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
zondag 13 februari 2011
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Najib Amhali - Alles Komt Goed
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
15:00
Theatersport: BinnensteBuiten vs ???
Allicht, Nijmegen
maandag 14 februari 2011
Najib Amhali - Alles Komt Goed
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
dinsdag 15 februari 2011
Bert Visscher - Afijn
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Brigitte Kaandorp - Cabaret voor beginners (Try-ou
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:30
Dick en Debbie - Rampen Tampen
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Jandino Asporaat
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Najib Amhali - Alles Komt Goed
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Ocobar / Wilfried de Jong
Diligentia, Den Haag
woensdag 16 februari 2011
Bert Visscher - Afijn
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Brigitte Kaandorp - Cabaret voor beginners (Try-ou
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Intgeniep - Gevoel voor humeur
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:30
Jandino Asporaat
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Jurk
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen (Try-out)
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor de Zoveelste
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Sara Kroos - BOHEEMS
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Tijl Beckand - The Gentleman Entertainer
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Wilfried de Jong - Man en Fiets
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
donderdag 17 februari 2011
Bert Visscher - Afijn
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Brigitte Kaandorp - Cabaret voor beginners (Try-ou
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:15
Claudia de Breij
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:30
Groninger Studenten Cabaret Festival
Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:30
Intgeniep - Gevoel voor humeur
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Loze Kreten
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Night of Comedy - News of Comedy
Lux, Nijmegen
20:15
Pieter Derks
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Robbert Jan Proos
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de Lijntjes
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:15
Ronald Smink
Theater De Veste, Delft
Sara Kroos - BOHEEMS
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Veldhuis & Kemper
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Wilfried de Jong - Man en Fiets
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
vrijdag 18 februari 2011
20:30
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Bert Visscher - Afijn
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Branding (pimped)
Meervaart, Amsterdam
21:00
Comedytrain
Theater De Veste, Delft
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
20:15
Eric Koller
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Groninger Studenten Cabaret Festival
Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:30
Het Monica Da Silva Trio
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Mylou Frencken
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Night of Comedy - News of Comedy
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de Lijntjes
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Sara Kroos - BOHEEMS
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Tineke Schouten
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
zaterdag 19 februari 2011
20:15
Bas Marée / Johan Hoogeboom
Diligentia, Den Haag
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Frede
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:30
Groninger Studenten Cabaret Festival
Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk