Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
C.C. Guldenberg
Wevelgem
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Cultura
Ede
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Flint
Amersfoort
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
20:00
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
14:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
De Spil
Roeselare
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
20:00
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
S.C.C. De Schakel
Heerhugowaard
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:15
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
C.C. Casino
Houthalen-Helchteren
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
De Velinx
Tongeren
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Het Klooster
Nuenen
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Lux
Nijmegen
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Theater Idea
Soest
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
De Dialoog
Ermelo
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
zaterdag 10 april 2010
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Guldenberg, Wevelgem
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Begijn le Bleu
Cultura, Ede
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Flint, Amersfoort
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
zondag 11 april 2010
14:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
De Spil, Roeselare
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers - Heaven By Storm
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
maandag 12 april 2010
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
dinsdag 13 april 2010
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
woensdag 14 april 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Deurne, Deurne
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
S.C.C. De Schakel, Heerhugowaard
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Hete vrede
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
donderdag 15 april 2010
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Casino, Houthalen-Helchteren
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
De Velinx, Tongeren
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:15
Kamagurka / Lies Lefever
Diligentia, Den Haag
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Het Klooster, Nuenen
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Lux, Nijmegen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Hete vrede
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater Idea, Soest
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
vrijdag 16 april 2010
Daniël Arends
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
De Dialoog, Ermelo
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Diligentia, Den Haag