CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Livestream Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -53
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 13 apr
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
30CC/Schouwburg
Leuven
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:30
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
20:30
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
21:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
vr 14 apr
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
C.C. Myllesweerd
Mill
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Capitole
Gent
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
19:15
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Brabanthallen
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
C.C. 't Gasthoes
Horst
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Gashouder
Dedemsvaart
20:00
Mainstage
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Cultuurhuis De Klinker
Winschoten
20:15
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:15
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:15
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:30
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
Papenstraattheater
Zwolle
20:30
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:30
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:30
Mimik
Deventer
21:15
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
za 15 apr
De Eendracht
Gemert
Helsdingen
Vianen
Theater De Molen
Beuningen
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
19:15
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Theater Koningsduin
Castricum
20:00
De Reggehof
Goor
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater de Schuur
Zevenbergen
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
20:15
Dok6
Panningen
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

donderdag 13 april 2023

20:00
Plien & Bianca - En nu dan? Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Taylor Tomlinson: The Have It All Tour Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Guga Baúl / Jonas Van Thielen - Badje vol met stroop 30CC/Schouwburg, Leuven
20:00
Kommil Foo - Grind Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Jay Francis Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Arjen Lubach De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Marlon Kicken ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
Martine Sandifort - Namasteetjes De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Ik Ga Stuk! Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Bas Birker - in blijde verachting Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:15
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Cultura, Ede
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska Airlines Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Willie Wartaal - Moederdag Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Herman van Veen - De voorstelling Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:15
Martijn Koning - Appeltjes Schillen Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
André Manuel - Sneu Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Kasper van der Laan - Warm Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Marcel Harteveld - Voor de bui binnen C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:30
Murth Mossel - Zilver met 'n beetje goud Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
20:30
Soundos El Ahmadi - Comeback Kid Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
20:30
Erik Van Muiswinkel - Moojen Ligjes In De Lugt Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Comedytunes Comedynight Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:30
Musa - Schaakmat Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
21:15
Daniël Arends - God is mijn rechter Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg

vrijdag 14 april 2023

Hans Dorrestijn - 't Houdt een keer op Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Christel de Laat - Hoe dan?! C.C. Myllesweerd, Mill
Theo Maassen - Onbekend Terrein Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Youp van 't Hek - De laatste ronde Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Veldhuis & Kemper - Hou Dat Vast Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Peter Pannekoek - DNA Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Henry van Loon - Jannie the Showdog Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Bert Visscher - Dat Zie Je Een Ander Niet Doen Parktheater, Eindhoven
Kim Schuddeboom - Ongeschreven Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Kees Van Amstel - Vluchtweg Altijd Vrijhouden  De Maaspoort, Venlo
Philippe Geubels - Geubels Gaat In Bad Capitole, Gent
Martijn Kardol - De Situatie Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
19:15
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
TAFKAL Brabanthallen, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Fred van Leer - Fred van Leer en Route Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska Airlines Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Lotte Velvet - Ondergrond C.C. 't Gasthoes, Horst
20:00
Willie Wartaal - Moederdag Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
René Van Meurs - 2636 Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Vogelvrij Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Oldenhermanns - FCKED Gashouder, Dedemsvaart
20:00
Tafkal – What’s In A Name? Part Ii Mainstage, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Kommil Foo - Grind Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Peter Heerschop En Viggo Waas - Er Gaat Nog Iets Heel Moois Gebeuren Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Finalistentour Groninger Studenten Cabaret Festival van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:15
Cabarestafette De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
Defano Holwijn - Défano Holwijn Live Theater Dakota, Den Haag
20:15
Nienke Plas - Postnatale Expressie Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Renate Reijnders - Het Liefdescollege Cultuurhuis De Klinker, Winschoten
20:15
Herman van Veen - De voorstelling Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:15
Daphne Gakes - Ik, Daphne Gakes Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth - Tis hier geen hotel 2 Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Live Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:15
Kasper van der Laan - Warm Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Erik Van Muiswinkel - Moojen Ligjes In De Lugt Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:15
Pieter Verelst - Ten Aarzel De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:30
Niet Schieten! - Mannen van niks Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:30
Soundos El Ahmadi - Comeback Kid Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
Remy Evers - Gewoon Remy Papenstraattheater, Zwolle
20:30
Martijn Koning - Appeltjes Schillen Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:30
Merijn Scholten - Solo Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:30
André Manuel - Sneu Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:30
Luan Buleshkaj - Leeuwenkind Mimik, Deventer
21:15
Daniël Arends - God is mijn rechter Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg

zaterdag 15 april 2023

Christel de Laat - Hoe dan?! De Eendracht, Gemert
Jan Beuving - Restante Helsdingen, Vianen
Nathalie Baartman - SNAK Theater De Molen, Beuningen
Maarten Westra Hoekzema - Toen eindelijk alles lukte Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Theo Maassen - Onbekend Terrein De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Youp van 't Hek - De laatste ronde Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Veldhuis & Kemper - Hou Dat Vast Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Pieter Derks - Uit Het Niets De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Peter Pannekoek - DNA Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Peter Heerschop & Viggo Waas - Er Gaat Nog Iets Heel Moois Gebeuren ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Martijn Kardol - De Situatie Kulturhus Holten, Holten
19:15
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Cabarestafette Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival Halve Finalistentournee Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Van Kooten en de beat Theater Koningsduin, Castricum
20:00
André Manuel - Sneu De Reggehof, Goor
20:00
Lenette Van Dongen - Dat Doet Ze Anders Nooit Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Hoogtij Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
20:00
Kommil Foo - Grind Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Jay Francis De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:15
Remy Evers - Gewoon Remy De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Ik Ga Stuk! Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Fabian Franciscus - Lekker Gezellig Theater de Schuur, Zevenbergen
20:15
Nienke Plas - Postnatale Expressie Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Peter Lusse - Eddie voor het leven Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
20:15
Willie Wartaal - Moederdag Dok6, Panningen
20:15
Herman van Veen - De voorstelling TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Thjum Arts - Tijdloos Genot Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:15
Vincent Bijlo - Laat Dat Nou Maar Aan Mij Over C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Pagina -53