CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -541
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 27 jan
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
1
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
1
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
do 28 jan
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
C.C. Lanaken
Lanaken
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Musis
Arnhem
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
1
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Munttheater
Weert
Markant Uden
Uden
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater Idea
Soest
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Posttheater
Arnhem
1
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
1
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
1
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
2
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
23:00
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
vr 29 jan
C.C. De Woeker
Oudenaarde
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Cultura
Ede
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
J.C. Interval
Papendrecht
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Reggehof
Goor
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Posttheater
Arnhem
BREStheater
Brielle
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
2
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
1
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:30
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:30
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:30
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
za 30 jan
C.C. De Woeker
Oudenaarde
Theater 4en1
Breukelen
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Chassé Theater
Breda
Posttheater
Arnhem
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
Singer Theater
Laren
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Het Klooster
Woerden
Agnietenhof
Tiel
1
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
3
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
O.C. De Tuyter
Krimpen aan den IJssel

woensdag 27 januari 2010

Leon van der Zanden - Cola Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+) De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^ Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Sara Kroos - Boheems Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
1
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
1
Guido Weijers - Axestos Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
20:15
Anne Jan Toonstra - noodzakelijk kwaad (premiere) De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Daniël Arends Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden

donderdag 28 januari 2010

Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human C.C. Lanaken, Lanaken
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Musis, Arnhem
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+) Agora Theater Druten, Druten
1
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa Munttheater, Weert
Sara Kroos - Boheems Markant Uden, Uden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Theater Idea, Soest
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk Posttheater, Arnhem
1
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
1
Guido Weijers - Axestos Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
1
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Hete vrede Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
2
20:00
Cabarestafette Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Johan Goossens Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Samba Schutte Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Intgniep - ZigZelf Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
23:00
DaBounce Beatrix Theater, Utrecht

vrijdag 29 januari 2010

Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human C.C. De Woeker, Oudenaarde
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis Cultura, Ede
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Theater De Kolk, Assen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^ Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk J.C. Interval, Papendrecht
Sara Kroos - Boheems Meervaart, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder De Reggehof, Goor
Leon van der Zanden - Cola Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk Posttheater, Arnhem
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista BREStheater, Brielle
Guido Weijers - Axestos Agnietenhof, Tiel
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
2
Daniël Arends Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Hete vrede TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Cabarestafette Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Acda en de Munnik Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
1
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0 Hoftheater, Raalte
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:30
DaBounce Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam
20:30
Daniël van Veen - Ruilen binnnen 8 dagen Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
20:30
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:30
Da Bounce Comedy Nights Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam

zaterdag 30 januari 2010

Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human C.C. De Woeker, Oudenaarde
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+) Theater 4en1, Breukelen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Chassé Theater, Breda
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur Posttheater, Arnhem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^ Singer Theater, Laren
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap van Beresteyn, Veendam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Het Klooster, Woerden
Guido Weijers - Axestos Agnietenhof, Tiel
1
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
3
Acda en de Munnik - ODE Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld O.C. De Tuyter, Krimpen aan den IJssel
Pagina -541