Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
De Roma
Antwerpen
Podium Hardenberg
Hardenberg
Chassé Theater
Breda
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
20:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:15
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
C.C. De Schakel
Waregem
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
C.C. De Steiger
Menen
C.C. Cromwiel
Steenbergen
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Het Klooster
Woerden
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Musis
Arnhem
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Theater Kulturhus
Borne
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Chassé Theater
Breda
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater de Mythe
Goes
woensdag 17 maart 2010
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Roma, Antwerpen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Podium Hardenberg, Hardenberg
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Chassé Theater, Breda
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater aan het Spui, Den Haag
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:15
Lenette van Dongen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
donderdag 18 maart 2010
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Schakel, Waregem
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Diligentia, Den Haag
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater aan het Spui, Den Haag
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Van Houts en de Ket
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Lenette van Dongen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
vrijdag 19 maart 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Steiger, Menen
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
C.C. Cromwiel, Steenbergen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Het Klooster, Woerden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Musis, Arnhem
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Comedytrain
Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Kamps en Kamps met Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
zaterdag 20 maart 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater de Mythe, Goes
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Kulturhus, Borne
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:00
Ernesto en Marcellino / Wilfried Finkers
Dok6, Panningen
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Begijn le Bleu, Flamingo's in de polder
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
zondag 21 maart 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Hans Teeuwen
Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Parktheater, Eindhoven
maandag 22 maart 2010
Jörgen Raymann
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
dinsdag 23 maart 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Chassé Theater, Breda
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Hete vrede
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
woensdag 24 maart 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Mythe, Goes