CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -542
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 11 mrt
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Diligentia
Den Haag
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
2
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
vr 12 mrt
J.C. Interval
Papendrecht
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
C.C. De Valkaart
Beernem
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
1
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
Theater Landgraaf
Landgraaf
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Spant!
Bussum
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Flint
Amersfoort
1
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
1
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
2
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Singer Theater
Laren
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
za 13 mrt
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
De Eendracht
Gemert
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Boodschap
Rijen
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
O.C. De Tuyter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Werftheater
Utrecht
1
zo 14 mrt
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
ma 15 mrt
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
1
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
1
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
di 16 mrt
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
1
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
wo 17 mrt
Diligentia
Den Haag

donderdag 11 maart 2010

Eric van Sauers - Ridder Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk Diligentia, Den Haag
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
2
Guido Weijers - Axestos Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Dedication Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Ronald Goedemondt Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
Hete vrede Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Comedytrain Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:00
Acda en de Munnik Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle C.C. Zundert, Zundert

vrijdag 12 maart 2010

Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA J.C. Interval, Papendrecht
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10 C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human C.C. De Valkaart, Beernem
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door Theater Sneek, Sneek
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door Theater Sneek, Sneek
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis Posttheater, Arnhem
Foto Veldhuis & Kemper  - We Moeten Praten
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
1
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk Theater Landgraaf, Landgraaf
Sara Kroos - Boheems Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Spant!, Bussum
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk Flint, Amersfoort
1
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Javier Guzman Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
1
Guido Weijers - Axestos Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
2
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Dedication Singer Theater, Laren
Hete vrede Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Cultura, Ede
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Silverster Zwaneveld - Silverster Alone Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Werftheater, Utrecht

zaterdag 13 maart 2010

Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10 De Eendracht, Gemert
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? De Boodschap, Rijen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Flint, Amersfoort
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk Meervaart, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Guido Weijers - Axestos Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:15
Erik van Muiswinkel & Omnibuzz De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af O.C. De Tuyter, Krimpen aan den IJssel
20:30
dennis van de ven / jeroen van koningsbrugge jurk! Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Werftheater, Utrecht
1

zondag 14 maart 2010

Speelman & Speelman - Thuis Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden

maandag 15 maart 2010

Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Sara Kroos - Boheems Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Foto Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
1
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Acda en de Munnik Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
1
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam

dinsdag 16 maart 2010

Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Sara Kroos - Boheems Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Chassé Theater, Breda
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk Zaantheater, Zaandam
Hete vrede Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Acda en de Munnik Agnietenhof, Tiel
1
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam

woensdag 17 maart 2010

Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA Diligentia, Den Haag
Pagina -542