CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -544
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 27 feb
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
19:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
21:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
zo 28 feb
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
14:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
15:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
16:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
ma 01 mrt
Parktheater
Eindhoven
1
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
di 02 mrt
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
1
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
1
wo 03 mrt
Flint
Amersfoort
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
1
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Lucent Danstheater
Den Haag
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
do 04 mrt
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
CK Theater
Roermond
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
C.C. Guldenberg
Wevelgem
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
C.C. Kortrijk
Kortrijk
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
2
1
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
vr 05 mrt
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
1
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
G.C. Spikkerelle
Avelgem
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
C.C. Westrand
Dilbeek
C.C. Westrand
Dilbeek
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
1
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
De Cammeleur
Dongen
Zaantheater
Zaandam
De Reehorst
Ede
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
1
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
19:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
1
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

zaterdag 27 februari 2010

Guido Weijers - Axestos Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Acda en de Munnik - ODE Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
Dedication S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Hete vrede Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
19:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Acda en de Munnik Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0 Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
21:00
Nacht van Cabaret Theater De Veste, Delft

zondag 28 februari 2010

Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
14:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep C.C. Zundert, Zundert
15:00
Jan Jaap van der Wal / Jeffrey Spalburg / Rou? Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
16:00
Maarten van Roozendaal solo Roepaen, Ottersum
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden

maandag 01 maart 2010

Foto Veldhuis & Kemper  - We Moeten Praten
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Parktheater, Eindhoven
1
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen

dinsdag 02 maart 2010

Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Parktheater, Eindhoven
Sara Kroos - Boheems Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
1
Dedication Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Nike De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Acda en de Munnik Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
1

woensdag 03 maart 2010

Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA Flint, Amersfoort
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
1
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+) Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Sara Kroos - Boheems Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Guido Weijers - Axestos Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Nike De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag
20:00
Acda en de Munnik TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar

donderdag 04 maart 2010

Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Begijn le Bleu CK Theater, Roermond
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human C.C. Guldenberg, Wevelgem
Foto Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa Diligentia, Den Haag
1
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Javier Guzman - Por Dios De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Guido Weijers - Axestos Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter C.C. Kortrijk, Kortrijk
Hete vrede Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Daniël Arends De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Micha Wertheim Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
2
1
20:15
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard

vrijdag 05 maart 2010

Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Guido Weijers Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
1
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human G.C. Spikkerelle, Avelgem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door C.C. Westrand, Dilbeek
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door C.C. Westrand, Dilbeek
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
1
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa Diligentia, Den Haag
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone De Cammeleur, Dongen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman De Reehorst, Ede
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Javier Guzman - Por Dios De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
1
Hete vrede Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Daniël Arends Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
19:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0 Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Acda en de Munnik Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
1
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Pagina -544