Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Musis
Arnhem
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Musis
Arnhem
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
19:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Flint
Amersfoort
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Theater Rotonde
Borger
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Cafe The Joker
Antwerpen
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Bar Twinns
Ermelo
20:00
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
woensdag 11 maart 2009
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Hans Vermeulen en de Rest
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Sjaak Bral
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
donderdag 12 maart 2009
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Footloose
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Anuar
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Musis, Arnhem
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Micha Wertheim
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Sara Kroos
Diligentia, Den Haag
Jandino Asporaat
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Wilko Terwijn
Metropool, Hengelo
Tineke Schouten - Posi-tien
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Guido Weijers
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Katinka Polderman
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Jochem Myjer
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Acda en de Munnik
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
vrijdag 13 maart 2009
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Footloose
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Musis, Arnhem
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Veldhuis & Kemper
Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Theo van den Oever
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
19:00
Pieter Tiddens
Diligentia, Den Haag
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Noordsterren
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Koller
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Claudia de Breij
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Tineke Schouten - Posi-tien
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Sjaak Bral
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Coen Jutte
Het Front, Vroomshoop
Mark van de Veerdonk
De Speeldoos, Vught
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
zaterdag 14 maart 2009
Claudia de Breij
Flint, Amersfoort
Koller
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Footloose
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Jaap Mulder
Theater Rotonde, Borger
Veldhuis & Kemper
Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Theo van den Oever
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Kasper van Kooten
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Effenaar, Eindhoven
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Anuar
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Take Ten - Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Jandino Asporaat
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Mark van de Veerdonk
Ledeltheater, Oostburg
20:30
Alex Klaassen
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
zondag 15 maart 2009
Footloose
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Silvester Zwaneveld
Cafe The Joker, Antwerpen
Take Ten - Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
maandag 16 maart 2009
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Daniël Arends
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Diligentia, Den Haag
Jörgen Raymann
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
dinsdag 17 maart 2009
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Vliegende Panters
Chassé Theater, Breda
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Diligentia, Den Haag
Ellen Dikker - Toendra
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Acda en de Munnik
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Sara Kroos - Bries
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Footloose
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Wim Helsen
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
woensdag 18 maart 2009
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Bries
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Diligentia, Den Haag
Wouter Deprez
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Ellen Dikker - Toendra
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
Bar Twinns, Ermelo
20:00
Sjaak Bral & Fred Delfgaauw - Koffiehuis de Ooieva
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Jandino Asporaat
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Footloose
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Acda en de Munnik
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
donderdag 19 maart 2009
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam