Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Dok6
Panningen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
C.C. Cromwiel
Steenbergen
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Cultura
Ede
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
De Reehorst
Ede
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
De Cammeleur
Dongen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Theater Dongepark
Dongen
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Chassé Theater
Breda
14:00
De Peppel
Zeist
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
De Reggehof
Goor
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
donderdag 26 november 2009
Ronald Goedemondt
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Schudden - Ruis
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Dok6, Panningen
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Chassé Theater, Breda
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
vrijdag 27 november 2009
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
20:15
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
cabarestafette
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Daniël Arends
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Dedication
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Een Avondje Bergkamp
C.C. Cromwiel, Steenbergen
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Jandino Asporaat
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Cultura, Ede
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten
Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Schudden - Ruis
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Silvester
Dok6, Panningen
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Van Houts en de Ket - Achtelijker dan Dwars
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
zaterdag 28 november 2009
20:15
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Cabarestafette
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Daniël Arends
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Daniël van Veen
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Dedication
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
C.C. Deurne, Deurne
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Freek de Jonge
De Reehorst, Ede
Guido Weijers
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hete vrede
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
21:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Dat moet meneer van Merwijk
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Cammeleur, Dongen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
Theater Dongepark, Dongen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Schudden - Ruis
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Posttheater, Arnhem
Van Houts en de Ket - Achtelijker dan Dwars
Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
zondag 29 november 2009
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Chassé Theater, Breda
14:00
Kindertheater
De Peppel, Zeist
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
maandag 30 november 2009
20:15
Goed zo Dorine!
Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann
Chassé Theater, Breda
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
dinsdag 01 december 2009
20:00
Arie Koomen
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Reggehof, Goor
Freek de Jonge - Volendam
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Chassé Theater, Breda
Van Houts en de Ket - Achtelijker dan Dwars
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam