Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Posttheater
Arnhem
Musis
Arnhem
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
BREStheater
Brielle
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Reggehof
Goor
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
00:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Muze
Noordwijk
De Bogaard
Sint-Truiden
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater Landgraaf
Landgraaf
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Spant!
Bussum
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:30
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
De Meerpaal
Dronten
vrijdag 02 april 2010
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Posttheater, Arnhem
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Musis, Arnhem
20:15
Alex Klaasen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Ellen Dikker
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Diligentia, Den Haag
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Chassé Theater, Breda
zaterdag 03 april 2010
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Hete vrede
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:30
kamps en kamps 1
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
BREStheater, Brielle
maandag 05 april 2010
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
dinsdag 06 april 2010
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater De Veste, Delft
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
woensdag 07 april 2010
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Flint, Amersfoort
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Reggehof, Goor
20:15
Roué Verveer - Mans genoeg
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
donderdag 08 april 2010
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden - SCHWALBE
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Daniël Arends
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
Finalisten Leids Cabaretfestival
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
00:00
Youp van 't Hek - Omdat de nacht...
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Muze, Noordwijk
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Bogaard, Sint-Truiden
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
vrijdag 09 april 2010
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:15
Anuar met Ongeremd
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Landgraaf, Landgraaf
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Daniël Arends
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Spant!, Bussum
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Youp van 't Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:30
ellen dikker | fjord
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Meerpaal, Dronten