Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Diligentia
Den Haag
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:15
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Markant Uden
Uden
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:30
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Colosseum Dokkum
Dokkum
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
De Cultuurfabriek
Sijsele
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Speeldoos
Vught
De Stenge
Heinkenszand
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
Musis
Arnhem
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater Rotonde
Borger
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Boodschap
Rijen
De Reehorst
Ede
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
`t Patronaat
Mierlo
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:30
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
donderdag 21 januari 2010
Daniël Arends
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Dedication
Diligentia, Den Haag
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:30
Kasper van Kooten
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:15
Sara Kroos
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Markant Uden, Uden
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Hete vrede
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Arie Koomen
Zaantheater, Zaandam
vrijdag 22 januari 2010
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Daniël Arends
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
19:30
Volle Maon, Meer dan 20 jaar jong
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Colosseum Dokkum, Dokkum
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
De Cultuurfabriek, Sijsele
20:15
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser (reprise)
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
De Speeldoos, Vught
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
De Stenge, Heinkenszand
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Musis, Arnhem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Rotonde, Borger
20:15
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
zaterdag 23 januari 2010
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
19:30
Volle Maon, Meer dan 20 jaar jong
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Chassé Theater, Breda
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
De Boodschap, Rijen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
De Reehorst, Ede
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Bart Rijnink
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Niet Schieten!
`t Patronaat, Mierlo
zondag 24 januari 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Chassé Theater, Breda
maandag 25 januari 2010
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
dinsdag 26 januari 2010
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Acda en de Munnik
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
woensdag 27 januari 2010
20:15
Anne Jan Toonstra - noodzakelijk kwaad (premiere)
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer