Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:30
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
G.C. De Zoerla
Westerlo
C.C. Maasmechelen
Maasmechelen
Capitole
Gent
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
C.C. De Ploter
Ternat
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Podium Reimerswaal
Rilland
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Capitole
Gent
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:30
Musis
Arnhem
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS)
Brussel
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS)
Brussel
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:15
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS)
Brussel
Chassé Theater
Breda
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
De Pul
Uden
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:15
C.C. De Mol
Lier
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
21:00
So What!
Gouda
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Spant!
Bussum
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
C.C. De Kimpel
Bilzen
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Figi Theater
Zeist
Zaantheater
Zaandam
De Speeldoos
Vught
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Pook
Oostknollendam
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
donderdag 29 april 2010
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
vrijdag 30 april 2010
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
G.C. De Zoerla, Westerlo
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Maasmechelen, Maasmechelen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Capitole, Gent
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
zaterdag 01 mei 2010
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Ploter, Ternat
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Podium Reimerswaal, Rilland
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Jörgen Raymann
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Capitole, Gent
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Musis, Arnhem
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
zondag 02 mei 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
maandag 03 mei 2010
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
dinsdag 04 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS), Brussel
woensdag 05 mei 2010
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS), Brussel
donderdag 06 mei 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS), Brussel
Hete vrede
Chassé Theater, Breda
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Flint, Amersfoort
vrijdag 07 mei 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - California
Werftheater, Utrecht
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Speelman & Speelman
De Pul, Uden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Alfred van den Heuvel
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. De Mol, Lier
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk met Dat moet meneer Van Merwijk
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken - Cesar Zuiderwijk
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
21:00
De Hyena's
So What!, Gouda
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Spant!, Bussum
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Kimpel, Bilzen
20:00
Cabarestafette
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
zaterdag 08 mei 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Figi Theater, Zeist
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Speeldoos, Vught
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:15
Ernst van der Pasch - laat niets van waarde achter
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - California
Werftheater, Utrecht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Pook, Oostknollendam
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:15
Kees Torn
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Effenaar, Eindhoven
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Diligentia, Den Haag
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
20:00
Cabarestafette
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Nilgün Yerli | de adem van eva | dernière
Meervaart, Amsterdam