Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
CK Theater
Roermond
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
M-Lab
Amsterdam
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Spant!
Bussum
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
So What!
Gouda
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:30
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
S.C.C. Maldensteijn
Malden
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Munttheater
Weert
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Meervaart
Amsterdam
M-Lab
Amsterdam
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater Dongepark
Dongen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Theater Concordia
Enschede
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
C.C. De Beuk
Kortemark
Singer Theater
Laren
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
't Zand
Maarssen
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
De Speeldoos
Vught
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Het Wapen van Wanroy
Wanroij
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
De Roode Bioscoop
Amsterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Singer Theater
Laren
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Chassé Theater
Breda
Singer Theater
Laren
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Musis
Arnhem
woensdag 04 november 2009
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
C.C. De Werf, Aalst
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Freek de Jonge
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Hete vrede
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Guido Weijers
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
donderdag 05 november 2009
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Karin Bruers
Theater De Veste, Delft
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
Sara Kroos
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Guido Weijers
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
20:00
Johan Goossens / Veronique Sodano
Dok6, Panningen
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
CK Theater, Roermond
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
21:00
Ans heb jij nog wat? (talkshow)
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Schudden - Ruis
Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Nilgün Yerli - De adem van eva
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:30
Nigel Williams, Democlash
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
vrijdag 06 november 2009
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
M-Lab, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Spant!, Bussum
Freek de Jonge
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Hard Gras on Tour
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
C.C. Deurne, Deurne
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Martijn Koning / Peter Pannekoek
So What!, Gouda
Schudden - Ruis
C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
20:30
Geen Familie - Help Ons
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:30
Ninzostand up comedy & music night
Het Podium, Hoogeveen
Dedication
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Jörgen Raymann
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
S.C.C. Maldensteijn, Malden
20:00
Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Guido Weijers
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Munttheater, Weert
zaterdag 07 november 2009
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
M-Lab, Amsterdam
Hard Gras on Tour
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Dongepark, Dongen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Concordia, Enschede
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Beuk, Kortemark
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
20:30
Tok Tok
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Schudden - Ruis
't Zand, Maarssen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
21:00
Brokstukken - Rode dwerg
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Dedication
De Speeldoos, Vught
Guido Weijers
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Het Wapen van Wanroy, Wanroij
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
zondag 08 november 2009
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
De Roode Bioscoop, Amsterdam
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
maandag 09 november 2009
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Chassé Theater, Breda
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Freek de Jonge
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
dinsdag 10 november 2009
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Musis, Arnhem