Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
Jan Tervaert
Hamme, Oost-vlaanderen
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:30
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
BREStheater
Brielle
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
C.C. De Schalm
Berkel-Enschot
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Chassé Theater
Breda
CulturA & Zo
Nootdorp
20:15
De Eendracht
Gemert
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Diligentia
Den Haag
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
Figi Theater
Zeist
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
G.C. De Markthallen
Herk-De-Stad
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
Posttheater
Arnhem
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
14:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
16:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Muze
Noordwijk
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Munttheater
Weert
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Schouwburg
Kortrijk
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
C.C. Gildhof
Tielt
20:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Capitole
Gent
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
De Meerpaal
Dronten
De Warande
Turnhout
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Tripodia Katwijk
Katwijk
20:00
't Getouw
Mol
vrijdag 16 april 2010
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Diligentia, Den Haag
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Jan Tervaert, Hamme, Oost-vlaanderen
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:30
lucretia van der vloot | soulcabaret
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Posttheater, Arnhem
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Guido Weijers - Axestos
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
zaterdag 17 april 2010
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
BREStheater, Brielle
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
C.C. De Schalm, Berkel-Enschot
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Chassé Theater, Breda
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
CulturA & Zo, Nootdorp
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
De Eendracht, Gemert
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Diligentia, Den Haag
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Figi Theater, Zeist
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
G.C. De Markthallen, Herk-De-Stad
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Jurk! - twitterconcert
Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Parkgebouw, Rijssen
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Posttheater, Arnhem
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Ernesto & Marcellino en Wilfried Finkers
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Daniël Arends
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
zondag 18 april 2010
14:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
16:00
Comedytrain - Echt Gebeurd
Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
maandag 19 april 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
dinsdag 20 april 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
eric van sauers | ridder
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Daniël Arends
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Kamagurka
Theater De Veste, Delft
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
woensdag 21 april 2010
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Muze, Noordwijk
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Munttheater, Weert
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg, Kortrijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Wouter Deprez
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Cabarestafette
Zaantheater, Zaandam
donderdag 22 april 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Gildhof, Tielt
20:00
Cameretten Finaletournee 2009
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Capitole, Gent
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Warande, Turnhout
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Diligentia, Den Haag
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Bart Chabot / Jan Mulder / Remco Campert
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Daniël Arends
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Tripodia Katwijk, Katwijk
vrijdag 23 april 2010
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
't Getouw, Mol