CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -555
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 26 apr
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
1
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
zo 27 apr
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
ma 28 apr
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
4
1
di 29 apr
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
2
1
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
wo 30 apr
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
do 01 mei
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
vr 02 mei
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Corneel
Lelystad
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
1
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
21:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
za 03 mei
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
zo 04 mei
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
ma 05 mei
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
1
di 06 mei
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
2
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
1
wo 07 mei
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Vredenburg
Utrecht
1
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
2
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
1
do 08 mei
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
4
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
2
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
3
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
1
21:00
Mezz
Breda
2
vr 09 mei
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
1
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
1
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
za 10 mei
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
2
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
1
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
zo 11 mei
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
ma 12 mei
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
7
1
di 13 mei
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
3
wo 14 mei
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
2
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
1
do 15 mei
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Flint
Amersfoort
1
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
2
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
2
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
vr 16 mei
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
Flint
Amersfoort
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
2
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
4
1

zaterdag 26 april 2008

20:00
Anuar J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
1
20:15
Najib Amhali Zaantheater, Zaandam
1
20:15
Reinder van der Naalt Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Arie Vuyk Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Klaas van der Eerden Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen

zondag 27 april 2008

Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp

maandag 28 april 2008

Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Foto Theo Maassen
Theo Maassen Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
4
1

dinsdag 29 april 2008

20:00
Arie en Silvester Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Foto Theo Maassen
Theo Maassen Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
2
1
20:30
Richard Groenendijk Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht

woensdag 30 april 2008

Bert Visscher Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1

donderdag 01 mei 2008

Bert Visscher Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
20:30
Jim Speelmans Theater De Boerderij, Huizen

vrijdag 02 mei 2008

Bert Visscher Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Comedy Explosion Corneel, Lelystad
20:00
Roué Verveer Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Ashton Brothers Spant!, Bussum
1
20:15
C3 Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Henk Rijckaert / Johan Goossens Theater PePijn, Den Haag
21:00
Enge Buren Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1

zaterdag 03 mei 2008

Sara Kroos Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Bert Visscher Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
20:00
Enge Buren Iduna, Drachten
20:15
Kommil Foo Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Johan Goossens / Roemer van der Steeg Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Koller Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg

zondag 04 mei 2008

20:15
Daniël Arends De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1

maandag 05 mei 2008

20:00
Najib Amhali AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
1

dinsdag 06 mei 2008

Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Bert Visscher Schouwburg Almere, Almere
2
20:00
Najib Amhali AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:15
Jochem Myjer Zaantheater, Zaandam
1
20:30
Sara Kroos De Maaspoort, Venlo
1

woensdag 07 mei 2008

Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Maarten van Roozendaal Vredenburg, Utrecht
1
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Bert Visscher Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Jochem Myjer Zaantheater, Zaandam
2
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Kasper van Kooten Theater PePijn, Den Haag
1

donderdag 08 mei 2008

Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jan Jaap van der Wal Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Bert Visscher Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
4
20:15
C3 Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Jochem Myjer Zaantheater, Zaandam
2
20:15
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Op sterk water Diligentia, Den Haag
3
20:30
Kasper van Kooten Theater PePijn, Den Haag
1
21:00
Enge Buren Mezz, Breda
2

vrijdag 09 mei 2008

Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
1
Jochen Otten Werftheater, Utrecht
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
Bert Visscher Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Sjaak Bral Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
1
20:15
Kristel Zweers Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Michiel Peereboom / Pieter Jouke Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
De Bloeiende Maagden Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg

zaterdag 10 mei 2008

Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jochen Otten Werftheater, Utrecht
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jan Jaap van der Wal Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Foto Claudia de Breij: iClaudia
Claudia de Breij: iClaudia Chassé Theater, Breda
2
20:15
Sara Kroos TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Acda en de Munnik Spant!, Bussum
1
20:15
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Jeroen van Merwijk Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Michiel Peereboom / Pieter Jouke Theater PePijn, Den Haag
21:00
Enge Buren Metropool, Hengelo

zondag 11 mei 2008

Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht

maandag 12 mei 2008

20:00
Najib Amhali AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
7
1

dinsdag 13 mei 2008

20:00
Najib Amhali AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
3

woensdag 14 mei 2008

Eric van Sauers Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
2
Comedy Explosion Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Bert Visscher Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Wouter Deprez Diligentia, Den Haag
1
20:30
Daniel Arends - Cabaret Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
A Night of Comedy Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Daniël Arends Metropool, Hengelo
1

donderdag 15 mei 2008

Eric van Sauers Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Bert Visscher Flint, Amersfoort
1
Foto Herman van Veen
Herman van Veen Schouwburg Almere, Almere
2
20:15
Ashton Brothers Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Javier Guzman Zaantheater, Zaandam
2
20:15
C3 TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps Theater De Veste, Delft
1
20:30
Jeroen Bouwhuis: Thuis! Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Enge Buren Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:30
Wouter Deprez De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Jim Speelmans Theater PePijn, Den Haag

vrijdag 16 mei 2008

Kristel Zweers Werftheater, Utrecht
Foto Jörgen Raymann
Jörgen Raymann Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
Bert Visscher Flint, Amersfoort
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:00
Ashton Brothers Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
2
20:00
Jochem Myjer TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
4
1
Pagina -555