CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -556
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 13 apr
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
ma 14 apr
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
4
De Maaspoort
Venlo
1
di 15 apr
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
3
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
2
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
2
wo 16 apr
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
4
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
1
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
3
Effenaar
Eindhoven
3
1
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
2
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
1
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
1
do 17 apr
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
1
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
CK Theater
Roermond
2
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
vr 18 apr
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
1
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
za 19 apr
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
1
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
1
1
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
1
20:15
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
2
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
1
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
2
1
zo 20 apr
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
3
ma 21 apr
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
di 22 apr
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
1
3
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
5
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
1
wo 23 apr
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
1
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
1
3
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
1
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
do 24 apr
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
1
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
1
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
3
3
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
vr 25 apr
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
2
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
4
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
21:30
De Kade Productiehuis
Zaandam
za 26 apr
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Bibliotheektheater
Rotterdam
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
1
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
zo 27 apr
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
ma 28 apr
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
4
1
di 29 apr
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
2
1
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
wo 30 apr
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
do 01 mei
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1

zondag 13 april 2008

20:30
Jhanna Houweling Theater PePijn, Den Haag

maandag 14 april 2008

20:00
Herman Finkers Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
4
Foto Jörgen Raymann
Jörgen Raymann De Maaspoort, Venlo
1

dinsdag 15 april 2008

Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Herman Finkers Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
3
20:00
Arie en Silvester TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
2
20:15
Seth Gaaikema Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Foto Theo Maassen
Theo Maassen Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
2

woensdag 16 april 2008

Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Bert Visscher Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
1
20:00
Herman Finkers Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
4
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
1
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden Diligentia, Den Haag
3
Foto Theo Maassen
Theo Maassen Effenaar, Eindhoven
3
1
20:30
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps Chassé Theater, Breda
2
20:30
Wouter Deprez Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Martijn Loerakker Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Ernst van der Pasch De Maaspoort, Venlo
1
20:30
Comedy Explosion Metropool, Hengelo
1

donderdag 17 april 2008

Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Bert Visscher Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
1
Comedy Explosion Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps CK Theater, Roermond
2
20:15
Samba Schutte Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Eric van Sauers Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
20:15
Daniël Arends Theater De Veste, Delft
1
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden Diligentia, Den Haag
1
20:30
Wouter Deprez Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Roy Aernouts Theater PePijn, Den Haag

vrijdag 18 april 2008

Wouter Deprez De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Droog Brood Flint, Amersfoort
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Bert Visscher Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Roy Aernouts Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Ashton Brothers Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Arie en Silvester Theater De Veste, Delft
1
1
21:00
Enge Buren Gigant, Apeldoorn
1

zaterdag 19 april 2008

Wouter Deprez De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Bert Visscher Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
1
Foto De Lama's
De Lama's TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
1
1
20:15
Ashton Brothers Zaantheater, Zaandam
1
20:15
Cabarestafette Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
1
20:15
C3 Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:30
Daniël Arends Zaantheater, Zaandam
2
20:30
Martijn Loerakker Theater PePijn, Den Haag
1
20:30
Brokstukken Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Foto De Lama's
De Lama's TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
2
1

zondag 20 april 2008

20:00
Herman Finkers Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
3

maandag 21 april 2008

Plien en Bianca Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Theo Maassen Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen

dinsdag 22 april 2008

Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Plien en Bianca Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Kees Torn / Mike Boddé / Onno Innemee Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Hans Liberg Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Foto De Lama's
De Lama's Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
1
3
20:15
Arie en Silvester TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Javier Guzman De Maaspoort, Venlo
5
20:15
A Night of Comedy Diligentia, Den Haag
Foto Theo Maassen
Theo Maassen Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
1

woensdag 23 april 2008

Ernesto en Marcellino Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Comedy Explosion Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
Hans Liberg Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
1
Foto De Lama's
De Lama's Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
1
3
20:15
Arie en Silvester TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
1
20:15
Kommil Foo De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
A Night of Comedy Theater PePijn, Den Haag

donderdag 24 april 2008

20:00
Kommil Foo TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Storm Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Acda en de Munnik Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
1
20:15
Arie en Silvester TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
1
20:15
Enge Buren De Helling, Utrecht
3
3
20:15
Hetty Heyting Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Pieter Derks Theater PePijn, Den Haag

vrijdag 25 april 2008

Alkemade en Bloemen Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Night Of The Comedy Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:15
Adje & Theo Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
2
20:15
Najib Amhali Zaantheater, Zaandam
4
20:15
Richard Groenendijk Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Cabaret Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
20:30
Pieter Derks Theater PePijn, Den Haag
21:30
Enge Buren De Kade Productiehuis, Zaandam

zaterdag 26 april 2008

Jenny Arean Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Alkemade en Bloemen Werftheater, Utrecht
C3 Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Eric Koller Bibliotheektheater, Rotterdam
20:00
Anuar J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
1
20:15
Najib Amhali Zaantheater, Zaandam
1
20:15
Reinder van der Naalt Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Arie Vuyk Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Klaas van der Eerden Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen

zondag 27 april 2008

Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp

maandag 28 april 2008

Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Foto Theo Maassen
Theo Maassen Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
4
1

dinsdag 29 april 2008

20:00
Arie en Silvester Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Foto Theo Maassen
Theo Maassen Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
2
1
20:30
Richard Groenendijk Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht

woensdag 30 april 2008

Bert Visscher Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1

donderdag 01 mei 2008

Bert Visscher Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
Pagina -556