Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
Singer Theater
Laren
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Zaantheater
Zaandam
M-Lab
Amsterdam
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Musis
Arnhem
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Bon theater
Medemblik
20:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:30
C.C. De Kinkel
Bemmel
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Diligentia
Den Haag
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Spant!
Bussum
Groene Engel
Oss
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:15
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Musis
Arnhem
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Chassé Theater
Breda
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
zaterdag 27 maart 2010
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Singer Theater, Laren
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
M-Lab, Amsterdam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Beun, Heiloo
Guido Weijers - Axestos
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Musis, Arnhem
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Bon theater, Medemblik
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
C.C. De Kinkel, Bemmel
20:30
Rob Urgert & Kees van Amstel, Hoe Word Ik Gelukkig
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
zondag 28 maart 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
20:30
Freek de Jonge
Paard, Den Haag
maandag 29 maart 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
hommage aan rob chrispijn | amsterdams kleinkunst
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Acda en de Munnik
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
dinsdag 30 maart 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Anne en Goebbels, een confrontatie
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Acda en de Munnik
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Jochen Otten
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Wim Helsen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
woensdag 31 maart 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Acda en de Munnik
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Wim Helsen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
donderdag 01 april 2010
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Diligentia, Den Haag
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Evergem, Evergem
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Spant!, Bussum
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Groene Engel, Oss
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Flint, Amersfoort
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Werf, Aalst
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Posttheater, Arnhem
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
20:15
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Vos & Vogels, Marmot met appeltaart
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
vrijdag 02 april 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Musis, Arnhem
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Chassé Theater, Breda
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Posttheater, Arnhem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Ellen Dikker
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Lenette van Dongen
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Alex Klaasen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
zaterdag 03 april 2010
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch