Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
M-Lab
Amsterdam
Musis
Arnhem
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Singer Theater
Laren
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Markant Uden
Uden
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Agnietenhof
Tiel
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
20:15
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Diligentia
Den Haag
Flint
Amersfoort
Groene Engel
Oss
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Posttheater
Arnhem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Spant!
Bussum
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Musis
Arnhem
Posttheater
Arnhem
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
BREStheater
Brielle
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
zaterdag 27 maart 2010
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
M-Lab, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Musis, Arnhem
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Singer Theater, Laren
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Beun, Heiloo
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zondag 28 maart 2010
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
20:30
Freek de Jonge
Paard, Den Haag
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Zaantheater, Zaandam
maandag 29 maart 2010
Acda en de Munnik
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
20:00
hommage aan rob chrispijn | amsterdams kleinkunst
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Zaantheater, Zaandam
dinsdag 30 maart 2010
20:00
Anne en Goebbels, een confrontatie
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Wim Helsen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Markant Uden, Uden
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Acda en de Munnik
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:15
Jochen Otten
Theater De Veste, Delft
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
woensdag 31 maart 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Wim Helsen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Acda en de Munnik
Zaantheater, Zaandam
donderdag 01 april 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Werf, Aalst
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Evergem, Evergem
20:30
Vos & Vogels, Marmot met appeltaart
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Diligentia, Den Haag
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Flint, Amersfoort
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Groene Engel, Oss
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Posttheater, Arnhem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Spant!, Bussum
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Veste, Delft
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
vrijdag 02 april 2010
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Chassé Theater, Breda
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Ellen Dikker
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Alex Klaasen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Musis, Arnhem
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Posttheater, Arnhem
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Lenette van Dongen
Theater De Veste, Delft
zaterdag 03 april 2010
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
BREStheater, Brielle
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
kamps en kamps 1
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Hete vrede
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar