Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
20:30
C.C. De Kinkel
Bemmel
Musis
Arnhem
M-Lab
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Markant Uden
Uden
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Groene Engel
Oss
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Flint
Amersfoort
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Chassé Theater
Breda
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Musis
Arnhem
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
BREStheater
Brielle
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
zaterdag 27 maart 2010
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Bart Chabot / Jan Mulder / Remco Campert
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
C.C. De Kinkel, Bemmel
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Musis, Arnhem
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
M-Lab, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
zondag 28 maart 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
20:30
Freek de Jonge
Paard, Den Haag
maandag 29 maart 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Acda en de Munnik
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
20:00
hommage aan rob chrispijn | amsterdams kleinkunst
Meervaart, Amsterdam
dinsdag 30 maart 2010
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Anne en Goebbels, een confrontatie
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Markant Uden, Uden
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Wim Helsen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Acda en de Munnik
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
20:15
Jochen Otten
Theater De Veste, Delft
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
woensdag 31 maart 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Acda en de Munnik
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Wim Helsen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
donderdag 01 april 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:30
Vos & Vogels, Marmot met appeltaart
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Groene Engel, Oss
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Evergem, Evergem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:15
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Veste, Delft
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Posttheater, Arnhem
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Flint, Amersfoort
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Werf, Aalst
vrijdag 02 april 2010
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:15
Alex Klaasen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Ellen Dikker
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Lenette van Dongen
Theater De Veste, Delft
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Chassé Theater, Breda
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Musis, Arnhem
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Posttheater, Arnhem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
zaterdag 03 april 2010
Hete vrede
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
BREStheater, Brielle
20:30
kamps en kamps 1
Meervaart, Amsterdam