Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
C.C. Stroud
Putten
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Figi Theater
Zeist
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Flint
Amersfoort
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Posttheater
Arnhem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
C.C. De Mol
Lier
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Arto Theater
Schoonhoven
De Kaekelaar
Schoten
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
14:30
Koetshuis
Hulshorst
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
Diligentia
Den Haag
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Musis
Arnhem
20:30
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Spant!
Bussum
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
C.C. De Balluchon
Koekelare
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
vrijdag 12 februari 2010
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
C.C. Stroud, Putten
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Hete vrede
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Figi Theater, Zeist
zaterdag 13 februari 2010
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Flint, Amersfoort
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Posttheater, Arnhem
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Peter Faber met Caveman
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Dick van den Toorn en Ton Kas
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. De Mol, Lier
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Arto Theater, Schoonhoven
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
De Kaekelaar, Schoten
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
zondag 14 februari 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
14:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Koetshuis, Hulshorst
maandag 15 februari 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
dinsdag 16 februari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
woensdag 17 februari 2010
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:30
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
Posttheater, Arnhem
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Diligentia, Den Haag
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Acda en de Munnik
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
donderdag 18 februari 2010
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Musis, Arnhem
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Paulien Cornelisse
Theater De Veste, Delft
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Alex Roeka - Beet van Liefde
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Hans Liberg
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Een Avondje Bergkamp
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
vrijdag 19 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Daniël Arends
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Hete vrede
Spant!, Bussum
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:15
Silvester Alone met Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Balluchon, Koekelare
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam