Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
CK Theater
Roermond
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
C.C. Guldenberg
Wevelgem
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
21:00
So What!
Gouda
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
De Cammeleur
Dongen
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
BREStheater
Brielle
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
C.C. Westrand
Dilbeek
C.C. Westrand
Dilbeek
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
De Reehorst
Ede
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
19:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
G.C. Spikkerelle
Avelgem
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
16:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:30
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Theater Rotonde
Borger
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
C.C. Kortrijk
Kortrijk
C.C. Kortrijk
Kortrijk
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
19:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Vestzaktheater De Schelleboom
Oosterhout
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
O.C. De Tuyter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
G.C. Spikkerelle
Avelgem
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
14:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas
Sint-Niklaas
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
donderdag 04 maart 2010
Daniël Arends
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Begijn le Bleu
CK Theater, Roermond
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Guldenberg, Wevelgem
vrijdag 05 maart 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
21:00
Veerle Malschaert
So What!, Gouda
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
De Cammeleur, Dongen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
BREStheater, Brielle
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Westrand, Dilbeek
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Westrand, Dilbeek
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
De Reehorst, Ede
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Hete vrede
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
19:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Guido Weijers
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Daniël Arends
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Arie Koomen en Willem Alkema - Rammstadt
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Spikkerelle, Avelgem
Acda en de Munnik
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
zaterdag 06 maart 2010
20:00
Wim Helsen
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
16:00
Roel Meijvis
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:30
Roel Meijvis
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Rotonde, Borger
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Kortrijk, Kortrijk
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Kortrijk, Kortrijk
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
Hete vrede
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
19:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
Vestzaktheater De Schelleboom, Oosterhout
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Dedication
MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide
Daniël Arends
Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
20:15
Dames voor na vieren met Koude Kermis (try-out)
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
O.C. De Tuyter, Krimpen aan den IJssel
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Spikkerelle, Avelgem
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
zondag 07 maart 2010
20:15
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Kasper van Kooten
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
14:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
maandag 08 maart 2010
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Frits Sissing / Trudy Labij / Syb van de Ploeg -
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
dinsdag 09 maart 2010
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas, Sint-Niklaas
Acda en de Munnik
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
woensdag 10 maart 2010
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal