Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
C.C. Lanaken
Lanaken
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
23:00
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Posttheater
Arnhem
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:30
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater Idea
Soest
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Munttheater
Weert
Markant Uden
Uden
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Musis
Arnhem
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
C.C. De Woeker
Oudenaarde
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:30
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
De Reggehof
Goor
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
BREStheater
Brielle
Posttheater
Arnhem
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:30
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:30
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
J.C. Interval
Papendrecht
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
Cultura
Ede
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
C.C. De Woeker
Oudenaarde
20:00
Bon theater
Medemblik
20:30
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Het Klooster
Woerden
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
dinsdag 26 januari 2010
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
woensdag 27 januari 2010
20:15
Anne Jan Toonstra - noodzakelijk kwaad (premiere)
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Bart Rijnink
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Daniël Arends
Theater De Veste, Delft
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
donderdag 28 januari 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Lanaken, Lanaken
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
23:00
DaBounce
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Hete vrede
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Intgniep - ZigZelf
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Posttheater, Arnhem
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:15
Johan Goossens
Theater De Veste, Delft
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Idea, Soest
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Samba Schutte
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Munttheater, Weert
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Markant Uden, Uden
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Musis, Arnhem
vrijdag 29 januari 2010
Acda en de Munnik
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Woeker, Oudenaarde
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:30
Da Bounce Comedy Nights
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam
20:30
DaBounce
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:30
Daniël van Veen - Ruilen binnnen 8 dagen
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Reggehof, Goor
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Hete vrede
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
BREStheater, Brielle
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Posttheater, Arnhem
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Hoftheater, Raalte
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:30
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
J.C. Interval, Papendrecht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Cultura, Ede
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater De Kolk, Assen
zaterdag 30 januari 2010
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Woeker, Oudenaarde
20:00
Begijn le Bleu
Bon theater, Medemblik
20:30
DaBounce
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:30
Daniël van Veen - Ruilen binnnen 8 dagen
Werftheater, Utrecht
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
Hete vrede
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Het Klooster, Woerden
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht