Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:00
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis
Renesse
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Spant!
Bussum
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
C.C. De Balluchon
Koekelare
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Musis
Arnhem
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
C.C. De Balluchon
Koekelare
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Musis
Arnhem
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Chassé Theater
Breda
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Het Klooster
Nuenen
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
De Maaspoort
Venlo
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Het Depot
Leuven
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
donderdag 18 februari 2010
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Alex Roeka - Beet van Liefde
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
vrijdag 19 februari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Veronique Sodano
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:15
Silvester Alone met Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
De Speeldoos, Vught
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis, Renesse
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Diligentia, Den Haag
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Hete vrede
Spant!, Bussum
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Daniël Arends
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Balluchon, Koekelare
zaterdag 20 februari 2010
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Veronique Sodano
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Chassé Theater, Breda
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Musis, Arnhem
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Jurk! (Draadstaal) - Avondjurk
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Hete vrede
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
21:00
Comedy Train- De Top Van De Nederlandse Stand-Up C
Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Balluchon, Koekelare
zondag 21 februari 2010
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Musis, Arnhem
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Arie Koomen
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
maandag 22 februari 2010
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
dinsdag 23 februari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Cabarestafette
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Chassé Theater, Breda
woensdag 24 februari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Micha Wertheim
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Diligentia, Den Haag
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Claudia de Breij
Theater De Veste, Delft
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Chassé Theater, Breda
donderdag 25 februari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Het Klooster, Nuenen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Claudia de Breij
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Het Depot, Leuven
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
vrijdag 26 februari 2010
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Ledeltheater, Oostburg