Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:30
Spant!
Bussum
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
C.C. De Balluchon
Koekelare
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Spant!
Bussum
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Diligentia
Den Haag
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis
Renesse
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
C.C. De Balluchon
Koekelare
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:30
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
Musis
Arnhem
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Musis
Arnhem
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:15
Het Klooster
Nuenen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Het Depot
Leuven
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
donderdag 18 februari 2010
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Spant!, Bussum
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
vrijdag 19 februari 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Balluchon, Koekelare
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Daniël Arends
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Hete vrede
Spant!, Bussum
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Diligentia, Den Haag
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis, Renesse
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
De Speeldoos, Vught
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:15
Silvester Alone met Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Veronique Sodano
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
zaterdag 20 februari 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Balluchon, Koekelare
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Comedy Train- De Top Van De Nederlandse Stand-Up C
Het Bolwerk, Sneek
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Hete vrede
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:15
Jurk! (Draadstaal) - Avondjurk
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Musis, Arnhem
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Veronique Sodano
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
zondag 21 februari 2010
20:00
Arie Koomen
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Musis, Arnhem
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
maandag 22 februari 2010
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 23 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Cabarestafette
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
woensdag 24 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Claudia de Breij
Theater De Veste, Delft
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Diligentia, Den Haag
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Micha Wertheim
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
donderdag 25 februari 2010
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Claudia de Breij
Theater De Veste, Delft
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Het Klooster, Nuenen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
vrijdag 26 februari 2010
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Het Depot, Leuven
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle