Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Posttheater
Arnhem
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Diligentia
Den Haag
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Markant Uden
Uden
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Singer Theater
Laren
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Colosseum Dokkum
Dokkum
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Holstohus
Olst
De Dialoog
Ermelo
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:15
Singer Theater
Laren
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
C.C. Breughelzaal
Bree
15:00
Filmtheater Luxor
Zutphen
16:00
Filmtheater Luxor
Zutphen
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Het Klooster
Woerden
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
C.C. De Ploter
Ternat
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Spant!
Bussum
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
C.C. 't Aambeeld
Aartselaar
19:45
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
vrijdag 05 februari 2010
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Posttheater, Arnhem
Najib Amhali
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Diligentia, Den Haag
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Youp van 't Hek
Markant Uden, Uden
zaterdag 06 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Bert kruismans met België voor Beginners
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Cabarestafette
Singer Theater, Laren
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Diligentia, Den Haag
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Hete vrede
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Colosseum Dokkum, Dokkum
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Chassé Theater, Breda
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Roué Verveer
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Holstohus, Olst
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
De Dialoog, Ermelo
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Singer Theater, Laren
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
zondag 07 februari 2010
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
maandag 08 februari 2010
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Spant!, Bussum
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 09 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Droog Brood
Theater De Veste, Delft
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk - Dat moet meneer Van Merwijk n
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
woensdag 10 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Bert Kruismans - België voor beginners
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Markant Uden, Uden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Hete vrede
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Breughelzaal, Bree
15:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Filmtheater Luxor, Zutphen
16:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Filmtheater Luxor, Zutphen
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Het Klooster, Woerden
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
donderdag 11 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Hete vrede
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Jandino Asporaat
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. De Ploter, Ternat
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Spant!, Bussum
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Meervaart, Amsterdam
vrijdag 12 februari 2010
Acda en de Munnik
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. 't Aambeeld, Aartselaar
19:45
André Manuel
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud