CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -573
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 01 mei
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Munttheater
Weert
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
1
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
1
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
za 02 mei
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
zo 03 mei
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
C.C. Onderling Genoegen
Duiven
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
19:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
4
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
ma 04 mei
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
2
di 05 mei
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Capitole
Gent
1
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
1
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
wo 06 mei
Munttheater
Weert
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Posttheater
Arnhem
Musis
Arnhem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Carna
Einighausen
1
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
1
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
2
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Capitole
Gent
A.S.V. Wolwêze
Leeuwarden
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
2
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
1
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
do 07 mei
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Het Plein
Den Haag
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
1
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Almere Strand
Almere
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Wilminktheater
Enschede
1
Odeon
Veldhoven
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk

vrijdag 01 mei 2009

Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Lenette van Dongen - Nikè Zaantheater, Zaandam
1
Foto Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Silvester Zwaneveld Agnietenhof, Tiel
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Munttheater, Weert
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Kommil Foo Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
1
Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie (angst Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Guido Weijers - Axestos Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Ruben Nicolai, Tijl Beckand & Ruben van der Meer Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Foto Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
1
20:15
Anuar - Ongeremd Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Niet Schieten! Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Harry Glotzbach Theater PePijn, Den Haag

zaterdag 02 mei 2009

Leon van der Zanden - Cola De Weijer, Boxmeer
Pieter Derks - Waan Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Nathalie Baartman - Los Parktheater, Eindhoven
Brokstukken - Rode Dwerg De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder (try-out) Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Lenette van Dongen - Nikè Zaantheater, Zaandam
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten? Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Silvester Zwaneveld Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Posttheater, Arnhem
Kommil Foo Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Guido Weijers - Axestos Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival - Finalistentour 2009 Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Niet Schieten! Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Theo van den Oever Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Harry Glotzbach Theater PePijn, Den Haag

zondag 03 mei 2009

Leon van der Zanden - Cola De Weijer, Boxmeer
Dames voor na Vieren - Binnenstebuiten Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Kommil Foo C.C. Onderling Genoegen, Duiven
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
19:30
Budget Jongerendag Chassé Theater, Breda
4
20:00
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
Foto Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
1
20:30
Harry Glotzbach Theater PePijn, Den Haag

maandag 04 mei 2009

20:30
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
2

dinsdag 05 mei 2009

Pieter Derks - Waan Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Wouter Deprez - Eelt Capitole, Gent
1
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Footloose Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
1
21:00
Lachen in het Donker Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam

woensdag 06 mei 2009

Leon van der Zanden - Cola Munttheater, Weert
Pieter Derks - Waan Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Nathalie Baartman - Los Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Dames voor na Vieren - Binnenstebuiten Posttheater, Arnhem
Karin Bloemen - Overgang Musis, Arnhem
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten? TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Bert Visscher - Stoffe Jongens Carna, Einighausen
1
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
1
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Jochem Myjer Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
2
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Wouter Deprez - Eelt Capitole, Gent
Javier Guzman - Por Dios A.S.V. Wolwêze, Leeuwarden
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
2
Kommil Foo Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Footloose Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Guido Weijers - AXESTOS Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
1
Plien en Bianca Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Reijn en Goed - De jongens van Reijn en Goed Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Schudden - Ruis Theater De Veste, Delft
1
20:30
A Night of Comedy Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Brokstukken - Rode Dwerg Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Lachen in het Donker Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam

donderdag 07 mei 2009

Leon van der Zanden - Cola Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Brokstukken - Rode Dwerg Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Roy Aernouts - Alles Altijd en Overal Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder (try-out) Het Plein, Den Haag
Karin Bloemen - Overgang Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
1
Leids Cabaret Festival - Finalistentour 2009 Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Lenette van Dongen - Nikè Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten? Almere Strand, Almere
Bert Visscher - Stoffe Jongens Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jochem Myjer Wilminktheater, Enschede
1
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen Odeon, Veldhoven
Wouter Deprez - Eelt Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Pagina -573