Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Spant!
Bussum
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis
Renesse
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
C.C. De Balluchon
Koekelare
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
20:30
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Musis
Arnhem
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Musis
Arnhem
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Het Depot
Leuven
20:15
Het Klooster
Nuenen
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
19:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Cultura
Ede
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Het Depot
Leuven
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
vrijdag 19 februari 2010
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Hete vrede
Spant!, Bussum
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Daniël Arends
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis, Renesse
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:15
Silvester Alone met Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:30
Veronique Sodano
Werftheater, Utrecht
zaterdag 20 februari 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Balluchon, Koekelare
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Chassé Theater, Breda
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:15
Jurk! (Draadstaal) - Avondjurk
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
21:00
Comedy Train- De Top Van De Nederlandse Stand-Up C
Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Musis, Arnhem
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Hete vrede
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Veronique Sodano
Werftheater, Utrecht
zondag 21 februari 2010
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Musis, Arnhem
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Arie Koomen
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
maandag 22 februari 2010
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 23 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Chassé Theater, Breda
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Cabarestafette
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
woensdag 24 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Chassé Theater, Breda
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Micha Wertheim
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Claudia de Breij
Theater De Veste, Delft
donderdag 25 februari 2010
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Het Depot, Leuven
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Het Klooster, Nuenen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Claudia de Breij
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
vrijdag 26 februari 2010
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
19:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Dedication
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Cultura, Ede
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Het Depot, Leuven
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Ledeltheater, Oostburg
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten