Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:30
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
C.C. Zomerloos
Gistel
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Cultura
Ede
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:00
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
C.C. Guldenberg
Wevelgem
20:00
De Spil
Roeselare
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
14:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
S.C.C. De Schakel
Heerhugowaard
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater Idea
Soest
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:30
De Velinx
Tongeren
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Lux
Nijmegen
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
Munttheater
Weert
20:15
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Het Klooster
Nuenen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
C.C. Casino
Houthalen-Helchteren
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
vrijdag 09 april 2010
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Zomerloos, Gistel
Youp van 't Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Parktheater, Eindhoven
zaterdag 10 april 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Begijn le Bleu
Cultura, Ede
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Flint, Amersfoort
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Guldenberg, Wevelgem
zondag 11 april 2010
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
De Spil, Roeselare
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
14:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers - Heaven By Storm
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
maandag 12 april 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
dinsdag 13 april 2010
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
woensdag 14 april 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
S.C.C. De Schakel, Heerhugowaard
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Hete vrede
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Deurne, Deurne
donderdag 15 april 2010
20:00
Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater Idea, Soest
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
De Velinx, Tongeren
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Hete vrede
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Kamagurka / Lies Lefever
Diligentia, Den Haag
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Lux, Nijmegen
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Munttheater, Weert
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Het Klooster, Nuenen
20:15
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd
Theater De Veste, Delft
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Casino, Houthalen-Helchteren
vrijdag 16 april 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater de Mythe, Goes
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen