Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
So What!
Gouda
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:30
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
S.C.C. Maldensteijn
Malden
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Munttheater
Weert
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Meervaart
Amsterdam
M-Lab
Amsterdam
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater Dongepark
Dongen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Theater Concordia
Enschede
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
C.C. De Beuk
Kortemark
Singer Theater
Laren
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
't Zand
Maarssen
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
De Speeldoos
Vught
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Het Wapen van Wanroy
Wanroij
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
De Roode Bioscoop
Amsterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Singer Theater
Laren
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Chassé Theater
Breda
Singer Theater
Laren
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Musis
Arnhem
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Colosseum Dokkum
Dokkum
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater)
Enschede
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Musis
Arnhem
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
vrijdag 06 november 2009
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Martijn Koning / Peter Pannekoek
So What!, Gouda
Schudden - Ruis
C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
20:30
Geen Familie - Help Ons
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:30
Ninzostand up comedy & music night
Het Podium, Hoogeveen
Dedication
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Jörgen Raymann
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
S.C.C. Maldensteijn, Malden
20:00
Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Guido Weijers
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Munttheater, Weert
zaterdag 07 november 2009
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
M-Lab, Amsterdam
Hard Gras on Tour
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Dongepark, Dongen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Concordia, Enschede
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Beuk, Kortemark
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
20:30
Tok Tok
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Schudden - Ruis
't Zand, Maarssen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
21:00
Brokstukken - Rode dwerg
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Dedication
De Speeldoos, Vught
Guido Weijers
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Het Wapen van Wanroy, Wanroij
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
zondag 08 november 2009
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
De Roode Bioscoop, Amsterdam
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
maandag 09 november 2009
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Chassé Theater, Breda
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Freek de Jonge
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
dinsdag 10 november 2009
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Musis, Arnhem
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Alex Klaasen
Theater De Veste, Delft
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Colosseum Dokkum, Dokkum
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater), Enschede
Dedication
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Hete vrede
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
woensdag 11 november 2009
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Musis, Arnhem
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Guido Weijers
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:15
Maarten van Roozendaal e.a. - En noem het maar vri
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Theater de Beun, Heiloo
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Het Front, Vroomshoop
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
donderdag 12 november 2009
20:00
Arie Koomen
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Schudden - Ruis
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Hete vrede
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam