Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Diligentia
Den Haag
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:30
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Chassé Theater
Breda
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Markant Uden
Uden
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Colosseum Dokkum
Dokkum
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
De Stenge
Heinkenszand
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Theater Rotonde
Borger
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Musis
Arnhem
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
De Cultuurfabriek
Sijsele
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Flint
Amersfoort
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:30
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
`t Patronaat
Mierlo
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Reehorst
Ede
De Boodschap
Rijen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:30
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
woensdag 20 januari 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:30
Dorine Wiersma
Metropool, Hengelo
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Dedication
Diligentia, Den Haag
Daniël Arends
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
donderdag 21 januari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Sara Kroos
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:30
Kasper van Kooten
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Chassé Theater, Breda
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Hete vrede
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Markant Uden, Uden
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Dedication
Diligentia, Den Haag
Daniël Arends
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Arie Koomen
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
vrijdag 22 januari 2010
20:15
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser (reprise)
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
19:30
Volle Maon, Meer dan 20 jaar jong
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Colosseum Dokkum, Dokkum
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
De Stenge, Heinkenszand
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Rotonde, Borger
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
De Speeldoos, Vught
20:15
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Musis, Arnhem
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Daniël Arends
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
De Cultuurfabriek, Sijsele
zaterdag 23 januari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Flint, Amersfoort
19:30
Volle Maon, Meer dan 20 jaar jong
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Niet Schieten!
`t Patronaat, Mierlo
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Chassé Theater, Breda
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
De Reehorst, Ede
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
De Boodschap, Rijen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Bart Rijnink
Theater De Omval, Diemen
zondag 24 januari 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Chassé Theater, Breda
maandag 25 januari 2010
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
De Meerpaal, Dronten
dinsdag 26 januari 2010
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Acda en de Munnik
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
woensdag 27 januari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem