CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Livestream Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -583
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 25 feb
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
De Maaspoort
Venlo
1
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
1
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Het Klooster
Nuenen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
vr 26 feb
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
Cultura
Ede
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Het Depot
Leuven
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
1
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
19:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
za 27 feb
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
S.C.C. De Muzenval
Eersel
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
1
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Het Depot
Leuven
De Smeltkroes
Maarheeze
1
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
1
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Spant!
Bussum
1
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
19:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
21:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
zo 28 feb
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
14:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
15:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
16:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
ma 01 mrt
Parktheater
Eindhoven
1
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
di 02 mrt
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
1
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
1
wo 03 mrt
Flint
Amersfoort
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
1
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Lucent Danstheater
Den Haag

donderdag 25 februari 2010

Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios De Maaspoort, Venlo
1
Guido Weijers - Axestos Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
1
Acda en de Munnik - ODE Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
1
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Cabarestafette Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Het Klooster, Nuenen
20:15
Claudia de Breij Theater De Veste, Delft

vrijdag 26 februari 2010

Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur Cultura, Ede
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? van Beresteyn, Veendam
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human Het Depot, Leuven
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Guido Weijers - Axestos Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld Ledeltheater, Oostburg
Dedication Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
1
Hete vrede Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
19:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Acda en de Munnik Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp

zaterdag 27 februari 2010

Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis S.C.C. De Muzenval, Eersel
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human Het Depot, Leuven
Foto Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg De Smeltkroes, Maarheeze
1
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Spant!, Bussum
1
Guido Weijers - Axestos Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Acda en de Munnik - ODE Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
Dedication S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Hete vrede Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
19:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Acda en de Munnik Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0 Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
21:00
Nacht van Cabaret Theater De Veste, Delft

zondag 28 februari 2010

Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
14:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep C.C. Zundert, Zundert
15:00
Jan Jaap van der Wal / Jeffrey Spalburg / Rou? Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
16:00
Maarten van Roozendaal solo Roepaen, Ottersum
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden

maandag 01 maart 2010

Foto Veldhuis & Kemper  - We Moeten Praten
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Parktheater, Eindhoven
1
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen

dinsdag 02 maart 2010

Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Parktheater, Eindhoven
Sara Kroos - Boheems Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
1
Dedication Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Nike De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Acda en de Munnik Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
1

woensdag 03 maart 2010

Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA Flint, Amersfoort
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
1
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+) Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Sara Kroos - Boheems Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Guido Weijers - Axestos Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Nike De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag
Pagina -583