CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -585
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 08 feb
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
za 09 feb
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
2
zo 10 feb
Tivoli
Utrecht
2
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
ma 11 feb
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
di 12 feb
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
1
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
wo 13 feb
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
do 14 feb
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Paard
Den Haag
Lux
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:15
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
2
1
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
vr 15 feb
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
1
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
1
za 16 feb
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
2
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
ma 18 feb
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
di 19 feb
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
3
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
1
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
1
wo 20 feb
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
2
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
do 21 feb
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
1
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
vr 22 feb
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:30
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
za 23 feb
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
2
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
zo 24 feb
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
di 26 feb
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
2
1
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
wo 27 feb
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
do 28 feb
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
CK Theater
Roermond
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
3
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag

vrijdag 08 februari 2008

20:30
Joep Onderdelinden Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen

zaterdag 09 februari 2008

20:15
Claudia de Breij Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Groot Niet Te Vermijden Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Roué Verveer TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Marco van Es Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Joep Onderdelinden Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Micha Wertheim Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
2

zondag 10 februari 2008

Foto Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Hans Teeuwen Zingt Tivoli, Utrecht
2
1
20:30
Jhanna Houweling Theater PePijn, Den Haag

maandag 11 februari 2008

20:00
Najib Amhali Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Jörgen Raymann Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen

dinsdag 12 februari 2008

20:00
Javier Guzman TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
1
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Mylou Frencken Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk

woensdag 13 februari 2008

20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
20:15
Karin Bruers Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Olaf & Jasper Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
The Big Mo Impro Theatre Talk Show Surpris Theater PePijn, Den Haag
21:00
Club Comedy Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
Klaas van der Eerden Patronaat, Haarlem
1

donderdag 14 februari 2008

Daniël Arends Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Sara Kroos Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Arie en Silvester Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Javier Guzman Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Comedy Explosion Paard, Den Haag
Comedy Explosion Lux, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Andre Manuel Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:00
Kommil Foo Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:15
Claudia de Breij Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:15
Najib Amhali De Maaspoort, Venlo
2
1
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Amar Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival Theater PePijn, Den Haag

vrijdag 15 februari 2008

Foto Jörgen Raymann
Jörgen Raymann Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
1
20:00
Najib Amhali Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
1
20:15
Purper TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Joep Onderdelinden TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Ernst van der Pasch Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Patrick Meijer Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Niet Schieten! Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
1

zaterdag 16 februari 2008

20:00
Najib Amhali Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
2
20:15
Jenny Arean Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Patrick Meijer Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Klaas van der Eerden Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg

maandag 18 februari 2008

20:00
Diederik van Vleuten en Erik van Muiswinkel AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen

dinsdag 19 februari 2008

20:00
Arie en Silvester Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
3
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
1
20:15
Sara Kroos De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Karin Bruers Chassé Theater, Breda
1

woensdag 20 februari 2008

20:00
Van Houts en de Ket Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
20:00
Jetty Mathurin Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Comedytrain Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
2
20:15
Daniël Arends Diligentia, Den Haag
1
20:15
Sara Kroos De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Droog Brood Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Geen Familie / Op Sterk Water TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Ellen Dikker / Nina de la Croix Theater PePijn, Den Haag

donderdag 21 februari 2008

20:00
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Arie en Silvester Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
1
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Sara Kroos De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Howard Komproe Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:30
Ronald Goedemondt Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
1
20:30
Jacqueline Kerkhof Theater PePijn, Den Haag

vrijdag 22 februari 2008

20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Sara Kroos De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
20:15
Purper Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Vincent Bijlo Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:30
Cabaret Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
20:30
Jacqueline Kerkhof Theater PePijn, Den Haag

zaterdag 23 februari 2008

20:00
Karin Bruers Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Sara Kroos De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
2
20:15
Purper Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
C3 Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Martijn Oosterhuis Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Carolien Borgers / Jeffrey Spalburg Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Menno Nicolai Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Tournee 2 Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg

zondag 24 februari 2008

20:15
Gerard van Maasakker Spant!, Bussum

dinsdag 26 februari 2008

Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Bert Visscher Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
2
1
20:00
Ernesto en Marcellino TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Reinder van der Naalt Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Op sterk water Theater PePijn, Den Haag

woensdag 27 februari 2008

20:00
Bert Visscher Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
20:30
A Night of Comedy Theater PePijn, Den Haag

donderdag 28 februari 2008

Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Herman Finkers: Na de pauze Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Eric Koller CK Theater, Roermond
20:00
Bert Visscher Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
3
20:15
Claudia de Breij Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Hendrick-Jan de Stuntman Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Comedy Explosion Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Dorine Wiersma Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Pagina -585