Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:30
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Het Klooster
Woerden
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
C.C. Brasschaat
Brasschaat
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
20:15
Zalencentrum De Lockhorst
Sliedrecht
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Flint
Amersfoort
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Hoftheater
Raalte
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
BREStheater
Brielle
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
C.C. Belgica
Dendermonde
Boulevard Zandvoort
Zandvoort
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Diligentia
Den Haag
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Munttheater
Weert
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Moira
Utrecht
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Volckaert Theater
Dongen
vrijdag 13 november 2009
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Posttheater, Arnhem
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:30
LoungeM Comedy Sake
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Guido Weijers
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Het Klooster, Woerden
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Arie Koomen
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
zaterdag 14 november 2009
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Schudden - Ruis
C.C. Brasschaat, Brasschaat
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
C.C. De Kei, Reusel
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Zalencentrum De Lockhorst, Sliedrecht
21:00
Pieter Derks - Waan
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Flint, Amersfoort
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Jeffrey Spalburg - Brommers kiek'n (Reprise)
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Hard Gras on Tour
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Freek de Jonge
Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
Flamingo's in de polder
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Hoftheater, Raalte
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
BREStheater, Brielle
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Arie Koomen
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Belgica, Dendermonde
zondag 15 november 2009
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Boulevard Zandvoort, Zandvoort
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
maandag 16 november 2009
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
dinsdag 17 november 2009
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten - Mannen, het allerb
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Theo Nijland / Mijn leven als - Theo Nijland, een
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Diligentia, Den Haag
Freek de Jonge
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
woensdag 18 november 2009
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten - Mannen, het allerb
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
The Casualties of Memory - Dansgroep Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Schudden - Ruis
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten
Munttheater, Weert
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
iPoetry
Moira, Utrecht
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Freek de Jonge
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Daniël Arends
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Cabarestafette
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Arie Koomen
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Anuar
Theater De Veste, Delft
donderdag 19 november 2009
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
The Casualties of Memory - Dansgroep Amsterdam
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Schudden - Ruis
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Samba Schutte, Je Maintiendrai
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication (Reprise)
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Volckaert Theater, Dongen