Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Vredenburg
Utrecht
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
21:00
Mezz
Breda
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Flint
Amersfoort
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Flint
Amersfoort
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:15
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
21:00
013
Tilburg
maandag 05 mei 2008
Najib Amhali
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 06 mei 2008
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Najib Amhali
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Sara Kroos
De Maaspoort, Venlo
woensdag 07 mei 2008
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Maarten van Roozendaal
Vredenburg, Utrecht
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Kasper van Kooten
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
donderdag 08 mei 2008
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
C3
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Op sterk water
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Kasper van Kooten
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
21:00
Enge Buren
Mezz, Breda
vrijdag 09 mei 2008
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jochen Otten
Werftheater, Utrecht
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Sjaak Bral
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Kristel Zweers
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Michiel Peereboom / Pieter Jouke
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
De Bloeiende Maagden
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
zaterdag 10 mei 2008
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jochen Otten
Werftheater, Utrecht
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Claudia de Breij: iClaudia
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Sara Kroos
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Acda en de Munnik
Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Jeroen van Merwijk
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Michiel Peereboom / Pieter Jouke
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
21:00
Enge Buren
Metropool, Hengelo
zondag 11 mei 2008
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
maandag 12 mei 2008
Najib Amhali
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 13 mei 2008
Najib Amhali
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
woensdag 14 mei 2008
Eric van Sauers
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Comedy Explosion
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Bert Visscher
Flint, Amersfoort
Wouter Deprez
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Daniel Arends - Cabaret
Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
A Night of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Daniël Arends
Metropool, Hengelo
donderdag 15 mei 2008
Eric van Sauers
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Bert Visscher
Flint, Amersfoort
Herman van Veen
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Javier Guzman
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
C3
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Jeroen Bouwhuis: Thuis!
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Enge Buren
Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
Wouter Deprez
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
vrijdag 16 mei 2008
Kristel Zweers
Werftheater, Utrecht
Jörgen Raymann
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Bert Visscher
Flint, Amersfoort
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:00
Ashton Brothers
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Jochem Myjer
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Jochem Myjer
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Herman van Veen
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Javier Guzman
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
zaterdag 17 mei 2008
Kristel Zweers
Werftheater, Utrecht
Jörgen Raymann
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Bert Visscher
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Andre Manuel & De Ketterse Fanfare
Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Enge Buren
Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Ellen Dikker
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
zondag 18 mei 2008
20:15
Herman van Veen
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Hetty Heyting
Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
dinsdag 20 mei 2008
20:15
Karin Bloemen
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Theater De Veste, Delft
woensdag 21 mei 2008
Najib Amhali: Zorgt dat je er bij komt
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Karin Bloemen
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Jhanna Houweling
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
donderdag 22 mei 2008
Pieter Derks
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Najib Amhali: Zorgt dat je er bij komt
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Sara Kroos
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Karin Bloemen
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Samba Schutte
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Brokstukken / Intgeniep / Paulien Cornelisse
Diligentia, Den Haag
21:00
Enge Buren
013, Tilburg